Bosch GSB 18V-25 (06019K9300)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GSB 18V-25 (06019K9300)
from £65.897 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• Cordless hammer drill driver with 18V motor
• Suitable for screws up to 10 mm in wood and drilling up to 35 mm in wood, 10 mm in masonry and metal
• Electronic features protect the motor and extend battery life
• Compatible with all Bosch Professional 18V batteries and chargers
• Material: plastic
Show all product details
Best Prices
£65.89
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£65.89
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch GSB 18V-25 Professional Cordless Impact Drill Driver Bare Unit 06019K9300
Bosch GSB 18V-25 Professional Cordless Impact Drill Driver Bare Unit 06019K9300, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£65.89
Shipping: Free
Bosch GSB 18V-25 Professional Cordless Impact Drill Driver Bare Unit 06019K9300
Bosch GSB 18V-25 Professional Cordless Impact Drill Driver Bare Unit 06019K9300, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£65.89
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Impact Drill Driver GSB 18V-25 (Screw Ø max. 10 mm) Power Tool_37.95_89.99_43_Lerick
Drives screws with a diameter from 10 mm up to 35 mm into wood and up to 10 mm into masonry and metal Long lifetime with electronic features that protect the motor and extend the battery life Simple to operate, powerful and versatile AMPShare: Batteries and chargers are fully compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System as well as many other tools from brands in the AMPShare battery partnership Items Included: GSB 18V-25, Weight: 2.645547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GSB 18V-25 18V Cordless Impact Drill Driver GSB18V-25
Bosch Professional GSB 18V-25 18V Cordless Impact Drill Driver - Blue High-Performance 18V Motor –  Delivers robust power for demanding...
prodImage
£92.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GSB 18V-25 18v Cordless Combi Drill Body Only 06019K9300
Bosch GSB 18V-25 18v Cordless Combi Drill Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£74.85
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GSB 18V-25 N 18v Combi drill 13mm keyless chuck
BOSCH GSB 18V-25 N 18v Combi drill 13mm keyless chuck, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£85.68
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO 18v Cordless Impact Drill/Drivers GSB 18V-25 Carton box 06019K9300
Bosch PRO 18v Cordless Impact Drill/Drivers GSB 18V-25 Carton box 06019K9300, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£133.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless hammer drill driver with 18V motor
Suitable for screws up to 10 mm in wood and drilling up to 35 mm in wood, 10 mm in masonry and metal
Electronic features protect the motor and extend battery life
Compatible with all Bosch Professional 18V batteries and chargers
Material: plastic
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GSB 18V-25 (06019K9300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCF887NT
£66.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley SFMCD721B
£66.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BL186N
£66.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TE-DY 18 Li Solo
£64.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hikoki DS18DDW4Z
£67.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo DSSW 360 Set
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DHP490Z
£64.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TP-CD 18/60 Li-i BL Solo (4514205)
£68.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DHP485Z
£69.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel