Bosch GSB 18V-21 Professional (06019H1108)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GSB 18V-21 Professional (06019H1108)
from £140.15to £167.933 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• Rotational Speed: 480 rpm - 1,800 rpm
• Torque Soft: 21 Nm
• Torque Hard: 55 Nm
• Torque Levels: 20+1
• Screw Diameter: Ø 10 mm
• Drilling Diameter Wood: Ø 35 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GSB 18V-21 Professional (06019H1108)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional GSB 18 V-21 Cordless Combi Bare UnitLB - 06019H1108
Bosch Professional GSB 18 V-21 Cordless Combi Bare UnitLB - 06019H1108, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£140.15
Shipping: Free
Bosch GSB 18V-21 18v Cordless Brushless Combi Drill No Batteries 06019H1108
Bosch GSB 18V-21 18v Cordless Brushless Combi Drill No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Bh06019H1108 Gsb 18V-21 Cordless Percussion Drill in L-Boxx
Product created with the latest technology. Stylish design, handy and practical product. A smart choice for everyday needs. Easy to use.
prodImage
£167.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
L-BOXX
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver
Drilling Range
Screw Diameter:Ø 10 mm
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 35 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 10 mm
Keyless Chuck:1.5 mm - 13 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Auto-Lock:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:480 rpm - 1,800 rpm
Torque Soft:21 Nm
Torque Hard:55 Nm
Torque Levels:20+1

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GSB 18V-21 Professional (06019H1108)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hazet 9012SPC
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Tools SFMCF810D2K-QW
£139.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Twin Turbo Faust 9012PTT
£152.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi R18DD3-120S
£140.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BDCDC18BAFC
£139.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Twin Turbo Impact Wrench (9012ATT)
£163.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DDF484Z
£141.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TC-PW 610
£118.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL (602395840)
£137.15
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita DWR180ZJ
£146.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel