Bosch GSB 12V-35 (06019J9002)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GSB 12V-35 (06019J9002)
from £110.39to £171.658 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• Rotational Speed: 460 rpm - 1,750 rpm
• Torque Soft: 20 Nm
• Torque Hard: 35 Nm
• Torque Levels: 20+1
• Nominal Voltage: 12 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 26,250 1/min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GSB 12V-35 (06019J9002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 12V System GSB 12V-35 Cordless Combi Drill (max. Torque Hard/Soft of 20/35 Nm, Without Battery/Charger) B08GKYW5KS
Compact design allows perfect handling and easy operation – even in challenging working situations High rotation speed of 1,750 rpm for a broad variety of jobs Highest impact rate in the 12V category, enabling powerful impact drilling of up to Ø10 mm in masonry Perfect balance between compactness, productivity and performance Scope of supply: 1/2 L-BOXX inlay for tool and charger (1 600 A00 2V2);Cardboard box;1 x belt clip, 1 x bit holder, Weight: 1.77692583172 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£110.39
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GSB 12V-35 N 12v Combi drill 10mm keyless chuck
BOSCH GSB 12V-35 N 12v Combi drill 10mm keyless chuck, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£113.22
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GSB 12V-35 Combi Drill (Body Only) 06019J9002
Bosch Professional GSB 12V-35 Combi Drill (Body Only) 06019J9002, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£131.14
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 12V System GSB 12V-35 Cordless Combi Drill (Without Rechargeable Battery and Charger, in Cardboard Box)
GSB 12V-35 The ideal combination of compact design, productivity and power in the 12 V category: The GSB 12V-35 combi Drill with brushless motor.
prodImage
£149.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GSB 12V-35 12v Combi Drill Bare Unit BSH6019J9002
Bosch GSB 12V-35 12v Combi Drill Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£132.41
Shipping: Free
Bosch GSB 12V-35 Professional Combi Drill 12V Bare Unit BSH6019J9002
Bosch GSB 12V-35 Professional Combi Drill 12V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£154.08
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019J9002 GSB 12V-35 Professional Combi Drill 12V Bare Unit BSH6019J9002
Bosch 06019J9002 GSB 12V-35 Professional Combi Drill 12V Bare Unit BSH6019J9002, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£154.82
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO 12v Cordless Combi GSB 12V-35 Carton box L-Boxx i 06019J9002
Bosch PRO 12v Cordless Combi GSB 12V-35 Carton box L-Boxx i 06019J9002, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£171.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver
Dimensions
Weight:800 g
Drilling Range
Screw Diameter:Ø 8 mm
Drilling Diameter Concrete :Ø 10 mm
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 32 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 10 mm
Keyless Chuck:0.8 mm - 10 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Auto-Lock:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:460 rpm - 1,750 rpm
Torque Soft:20 Nm
Torque Hard:35 Nm
Torque Levels:20+1
Nominal Voltage:12 V
Max. Impact Rate:26,250 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GSB 12V-35 (06019J9002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi R18IW3-0
£110.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RDD18C1-0
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18 Li-i BL (4513861)
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita TW161DZ
£112.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Worx WX354.9
£107.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita FS2500
£85.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Makita DTW181Z
£107.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DWR180Z
£107.10
Compare Prices
39 offers
Einhell TP-CI 18/250-C Li BL - Solo (4510095)
£94.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo BS 18 Quick (602217840)
£114.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel