Bosch GRL 400 H (06159940JY)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GRL 400 H (06159940JY)
from £641.15to £900.595 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Rotary laser
• Tripod BT 152
• Measuring rod
• Laser receiver
• Case
• Range: 400 m
• Accuracy: ± 0.08 mm/m
• Laser Class: 2
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch GRL 400 H (06159940JY)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Rotation Laser Level GRL 400 H (One-Button keypad, Receiver LR 1, Levelling Rod GR 2400, Tripod BT 152, Working Range: up to 400m (Diameter), in Carrying case) B07JN9KNW7
IDEAL FOR THE JOBSITE: Withstands harsh conditions of any outdoor jobsite thanks to the IP56 water and dust protection EASY TO USE: One-button keypad, Electronic Self Levelling functionality and convenient battery tray PRECISE RESULTS: Consistently accurate results with ± 2,4 mm at 30 m levelling accuracy and an ADS shock warning system APPLICATIONS: Ideal for outdoor levelling, applications in building construction, civil engineering and landscaping. ITEMS INCLUDED: Rotation Laser Level GRL 400 H, laser receiver LR1, levelling rod GR 2400, tripod BT 152, 1x 9V battery, 1x NiMH battery, 2x 1.5V LR20 battery, charger, carrying case which fits all the accessories, Weight: 4.9163084426 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£641.15
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06159940JY 400m Automatic Levelling Outdoor Rotation Laser Set GRL400H
Bosch 06159940JY 400m Automatic Levelling Outdoor Rotation Laser Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£775.77
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06159940JY GRL 400 H Professional Rotation Laser Set BSH6159940JY GRL400H
Bosch 06159940JY GRL 400 H Professional Rotation Laser Set BSH6159940JY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£845.51
Shipping: Free
Bosch GRL 400 H Rotation Lase Including LR1 Receive, BT 152 Tipod & GR 2400 Rod - 0 615 994 0JY 06159940JY
Features: Long range of up to 400m Robust housing and IP56 dust and splash protection. Easy handling: one-button operation and self-explanatory...
prodImage
£867.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch PRO Rotation Laser GRL 400 H Set 06159940JY GRL400H
Bosch PRO Rotation Laser GRL 400 H Set 06159940JY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£900.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Tripod BT 152
Measuring rod
Laser receiver
Case
Dimensions
Weight:2 kg
Specification
Range:400 m
Accuracy:± 0.08 mm/m
Laser Class:2
Wavelength:635 nm
Self-Leveling:Yes
Leveling Range (+/-) :5 °
Power Supply:Battery
Protection Rating:IP 56

Price History

1M
Bosch GRL 400 H (06159940JY)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fluke Networks MicroScanner²
£652.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 1507 Insulation Tester
£607.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCE089D1G18
£574.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Extech CO260 Carbon Dioxide Meter
£599.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Benning ST 725 (050316)
£686.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo Sound Level Calibrator (0554 0452)
£482.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 568 Infrared and Contact Thermometer
£696.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner Cubus 210 S Set 150 cm (052.205A)
£560.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
Extech MO290 Humidity Meter
£574.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech SDL600 data logger
£525.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel