Bosch GRL 400 H (0601061800)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GRL 400 H (0601061800)
from £598.26to £793.485 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Rotary laser
• Craftsman case
• Remote control
• Laser receiver LR 1
• Universal mount
• Range: 400 m
• Accuracy: ± 0.08 mm/m
• Laser Class: 2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GRL 400 H (0601061800)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Rotation Laser Level GRL 400 H (One-Button keypad, Working Range: up to 400m (Diameter), in Carrying case) B00531ATTS
IDEAL FOR THE JOBSITE: Withstands harsh conditions of any outdoor jobsite thanks to the IP56 water and dust protection EASY TO USE: One-button keypad, Electronic Self Levelling functionality, and convenient battery tray PRECISE RESULTS: Consistently accurate results with ± 2,4 mm at 30 m levelling accuracy and an ADS shock warning system APPLICATIONS: Ideal for outdoor levelling, applications in building construction, civil engineering and landscaping. ITEMS INCLUDED: Rotation Laser Level GRL 400 H, laser receiver LR1, 1x 9V battery, 1x NiMH battery, 2x 1.5V LR20 battery, charger, carrying case, Weight: 3.6596735492 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£598.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch GRL400HL Horizontal Rotation Laser with Reciever Kit BSH601061800
Bosch GRL400HL Horizontal Rotation Laser with Reciever Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£686.08
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GRL 400 H Rotation Laser Level 1 Year Warranty 0 601 061 800 0601061800
Bosch Professional GRL 400 H Rotation Laser Level 1 Year Warranty 0 601 061 800, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£689.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 0601061800 GRL 400 H Professional Rotation Laser BSH601061800
Bosch 0601061800 GRL 400 H Professional Rotation Laser BSH601061800, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£742.58
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Rotation Laser GRL 400 H 0601061800
Bosch PRO Rotation Laser GRL 400 H 0601061800, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£793.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Craftsman case
Remote control
Laser receiver LR 1
Universal mount
Dimensions
Dimensions:W17 Centimetre x H18.8 Centimetre x D18.3 Centimetre
Weight:2 kg
Specification
Range:400 m
Accuracy:± 0.08 mm/m
Laser Class:2
Wavelength:635 nm
Self-Leveling:Yes
Leveling Range (+/-) :8 °
Power Supply:Battery
Protection Rating:IP 56

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GRL 400 H (0601061800)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Extech CO260 Carbon Dioxide Meter
£599.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fluke 1507 Insulation Tester
£607.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fluke Networks MicroScanner²
£652.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner Cubus 210 S Set 150 cm (052.205A)
£560.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nikon Forestry Pro II
£482.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech SDL600 data logger
£525.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech SDL350 Anemometer
£520.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCE089D1G18
£574.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Benning ST 725 (050316)
£686.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 424D Rangefinder
£510.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel