Bosch GRG 18V-16 C (06019K5002)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GRG 18V-16 C (06019K5002)
from £659.97to £903.543 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Fastening blind rivets with a diameter of 3.0 to 6.4 mm
• Choice between two riveting modes: AUTO or MANUAL
• Integrated Bluetooth connectivity for adjustments via Bosch Toolbox App
• Professional 18V System, compatible with other Bosch Professional tools
• Weight: 1.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GRG 18V-16 C (06019K5002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Rivet Gun GRG 18V-16 C (max. tensile Force 16,000 N, Stroke Length 25 mm, incl. L-BOXX, not incl. Batteries/Charger) B09Z2Y3Q9R
Cordless convenience ensures greater on-site mobility and lower set-up cost As powerful and versatile as a pneumatic tool for 3 to 6.4 mm diameter rivets Long battery runtime for pulling 1,000 rivets on a single charge AUTO and MANUAL rivet function for personal preference during application Scope of supply: L-BOXX 136 (1 600 A01 2G0), Weight: 3.527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£659.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GRG 18V-16 C Cordless Brushless Rivet Gun 06019K5002
Bosch Professional GRG 18V-16 C Cordless Brushless Rivet Gun 06019K5002, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Rivet Tools
prodImage
£801.81
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Cordless Rivet Gun GRG 18V-16 C L-Boxx 136 06019K5002
Bosch PRO Cordless Rivet Gun GRG 18V-16 C L-Boxx 136 06019K5002, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£903.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fastening blind rivets with a diameter of 3.0 to 6.4 mm
Choice between two riveting modes: AUTO or MANUAL
Integrated Bluetooth connectivity for adjustments via Bosch Toolbox App
Professional 18V System, compatible with other Bosch Professional tools
Weight: 1.6 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GRG 18V-16 C (06019K5002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DRV250Z
£617.10
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita PS001GZ
£612.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Flex KNE 16 18.0-EC C (531584)
£604.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DTR181ZJ
£711.96
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hazet Twin Turbo Impact Wrench (9014TT)
£584.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DRV150Z
£605.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hazet Twin Turbo Impact Wrench (9013LGTT)
£579.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF414NT-XJ
£550.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HM1101C
£533.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel