Bosch GPL 5 G (0601066P00)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GPL 5 G (0601066P00)
from £199.00to £313.3011 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Point laser
• Range: 30 m
• Accuracy: 0.35 mm/m
• Power Supply: Battery
• Dimensions: W5 Centimetre x H11.3 Centimetre x D11.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 350 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GPL 5 G (0601066P00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch GPL 5G 5 Points Green Laser Level 0 601 066 P00
Bosch GPL 5G 5 Points Green Laser Level, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch GPL 5 Professional Laser Level Self-Leveling 5 Point Plumb 0601066P00
Bosch GPL 5 Professional Laser Level Self-Leveling 5 Point Plumb, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 5 Point Laser GPL 5 G (Green Laser, Working Range: up to 30 m, Pouch)
HIGHLY ROBUST: The laser level is jobsite-ready. Its robust housing with IP 65 dust and water jets protection makes it durable and suitable for rough conditions. GREEN LASER DOTS: Green laser points provide high visibilty. INTEGRATED MOUNT: The point laser features an integrated rotation mount with strong magnets for secure fastening. APPLICATIONS: With its five dots, the GPL 5 G can be used for multiple applications and is ideal for squaring and point transfer from ground to ceiling. Ex. Room partitioning or stud alignment. ITEMS INCLUDED: Point Laser GPL 5 G, 2 x 1,5V AA batteries, pouch, Weight: 0.881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£260.58
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601066P00 GPL 5 G Professional Point Laser
Bosch GPL 5 G Professional Point Laser with green laser points providing up to four times better visibility than red points. It features a...
prodImage
£284.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
BOSCH GPL 5G AA batteries Point laser 0 601 066 P00
BOSCH GPL 5G AA batteries Point laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£213.18
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GPL 5 G Point Laser 0601066P00 0 601 066 P00
Bosch Professional GPL 5 G Point Laser 0601066P00, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£240.66
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601066P00 5 Point Professional Green Laser Self Levelling Outdoor 0 601 066 P00
Bosch 0601066P00 5 Point Professional Green Laser Self Levelling Outdoor, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£253.39
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601066P00 GPL 5 G Professional Point Laser BSH601066P00 0 601 066 P00
Bosch 0601066P00 GPL 5 G Professional Point Laser BSH601066P00, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£282.96
Shipping: Free
Bosch GPL 5 G Professional Point Laser 0 601 066 P00
Bosch GPL 5 G Professional Point Laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£293.88
Shipping: Free
Bosch GPL 5 Professional Point Green Laser 0 601 066 P00
Bosch GPL 5 Professional Point Green Laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£300.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Point Laser GPL 5 G Carton box 0601066P00 0 601 066 P00
Bosch PRO Point Laser GPL 5 G Carton box 0601066P00, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£313.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W5 Centimetre x H11.3 Centimetre x D11.5 Centimetre
Weight:350 g
Specification
Range:30 m
Accuracy:0.35 mm/m
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GPL 5 G (0601066P00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCE088NG18-XJ
£198.97
Compare Prices
25 offers
Extech CG204 Coating Thickness Gauge
£198.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DW03101
£229.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Extech RH550 Humidity Meter
£200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech EN510 Anemometer
£200.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leica Geosystems Disto D110
£149.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech DO600 Oxygen Meter
£196.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Flir TG56-2
£203.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DW0887100-1
£207.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel