Bosch GNH 18V-64-2 M (0601482001)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GNH 18V-64-2 M (0601482001)
from £509.00to £686.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Nailer
• Power Supply: Battery
• Magazine Capacity: 105
• Nail Length: 64 mm
• Battery Voltage: 18 V
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Weight: 2.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GNH 18V-64-2 M (0601482001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Nailer GNH 18V-64-2 M 16GA 18V Brushless Second Fix Brad Angled Nail Gun 0601482001
Bosch Nailer GNH 18V-64-2 M 16GA 18V Brushless Second Fix Brad Angled Nail Gun, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£509.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Wood Nailer GNH 18V-64-2 M (without battery/charger) B0D2HSN85P
Scope of supply: L-BOXX 238 (1 600 A01 2G2) Cordless freedom with the power of a pneumatic tool: gasless 16 ga (1.6 mm) finish nailer with bump fire mode Gentle on your wrist and lungs thanks to very low recoil and gasless operation Activate and operate the tool with just one hand thanks to the thumb-actuated power switch Cordless freedom with the power of a pneumatic tool – without compressors, gas cartridges, or cords
prodImage
£549.76
Shipping: Free
Bosch Nailer GNH 18V-64-2 M 16GA 18V Brushless Second Fix Brad Angled Nail Gun 0601482001
Bosch Nailer GNH 18V-64-2 M 16GA 18V Brushless Second Fix Brad Angled Nail Gun, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£553.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch GNH 18V-64-2 M 18v Cordless 16 Gauge 2nd Fix Nail Gun No Batteries 0601482001
Bosch GNH 18V-64-2 M 18v Cordless 16 Gauge 2nd Fix Nail Gun No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Nail Guns > Nail Guns
prodImage
£686.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Voltage:18 V
Number of Batteries:0
Dimensions
Weight:2.9 kg
Specification
Power Supply:Battery
Magazine Capacity:105
Nail Length:64 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GNH 18V-64-2 M (0601482001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hikoki NC1840DAW3Z
£506.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCN890N-XJ
£559.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hikoki NT1865DSAW9Z
£395.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita GN900SE
£444.72
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita DBN601RTJ
£483.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita GF600SE
£418.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DBN600RTJ
£610.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki N1804DAW6Z
£399.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel