Bosch GMC 600-15 (0601077600)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GMC 600-15 (0601077600)
from £169.98to £290.996 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Current clamp with True RMS measurement for precise values
• Measures AC current up to 600 A and voltage up to 600 V AC/DC
• LCD display with inverted readout for clear readability
• Compact design for one-handed operation
• Safety rating CAT III 600 V / CAT IV 300 V
• Dimensions: Width 83 mm, Length 49 mm, Height 232 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GMC 600-15 (0601077600)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Clamp Meter GMC 600-15 (True RMS Clamp Meter, AC Current up to 600 A, Voltage up to 600 V AC/DC, 2 x 1,5 V LR06 (AA), Measuring Strips MS 90, Pouch) B0F2N8BLCZ
TRUE RMS PRECISION: Accurate readings with True RMS measurement for diverse applications. VERSATILE MEASUREMENTS: Measures AC current up to 600 A and voltage up to 600 V AC/DC. ROBUST DESIGN: IP54-rated for durability, withstands drops and harsh conditions. EASY OPERATION: Compact, ergonomic design for one-handed use and hands-free convenience. ITEMS INCLUDED: GMC 600-15, 2 x 1.5 V LR06 (AA), Measuring Strips MS 90, Pouch, Weight: 1.9621141318 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£169.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GMC 600-15 Professional Clamp Meter 0601077600
Bosch Professional GMC 600-15 Professional Clamp Meter 0601077600, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£170.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GMC 600-15 Clamp Meter Inc MS 90 Test Leads & 2x AA Batts 0601077600
Bosch Professional GMC 600-15 Clamp Meter Inc MS 90 Test Leads & 2x AA Batts, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£177.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch PRO Clamp meter GMC 600-15 Carton box 0601077600
Bosch PRO Clamp meter GMC 600-15 Carton box 0601077600, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Other DIY Materials
prodImage
£195.22
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GMC 600-15 Clamp Multimeter 0601077600
Bosch GMC 600-15 Clamp Multimeter, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£214.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 601077600 Clamp Meter
Bosch Professional 601077600 Clamp Meter, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£290.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Current clamp with True RMS measurement for precise values
Measures AC current up to 600 A and voltage up to 600 V AC/DC
LCD display with inverted readout for clear readability
Compact design for one-handed operation
Safety rating CAT III 600 V / CAT IV 300 V
Dimensions: Width 83 mm, Length 49 mm, Height 232 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GMC 600-15 (0601077600)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Laserliner PocketCross-Laser 2G (036.710A)
£168.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech VB300 USB datalogger
£189.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fluke ES165X grounding test spike
£172.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner AirflowTest-Master (082.140A)
£173.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flir TG54-2
£165.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Extech AN100 Mini Thermo Anemometer
£175.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech EC500 pH meter
£163.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Extech RHT510 Humidity Meter
£140.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel