Bosch GLM 50-27 CG (0601072U00)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GLM 50-27 CG (0601072U00)
from £181.846 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Laser distance meter
• Bluetooth
• Range: 50 m
• Accuracy: ± 1.5 mm
• Laser Class: 2
• Wavelength: 515 nm
• Display: Yes
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£181.84
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£231.38
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Laser Measure GLM 50-27 CG (green laser, range: up to 50m, robust, IP65, data transfer via Bluetooth, 2x AA batteries, hand strap, pouch) B08WRC6V8X
EXCELLENT VISIBILITY: Its green laser spot is more visible compared to red laser, which makes it especially qualified for long-distance measurements in bright indoor conditions. HIGHLY ROBUST: The laser measure is jobsite-ready, with IP65 protection, the device is very durable and suitable for rough conditions. It's robust housing resists 1.5 m drops even on hard concrete. CONNECTIVITY + MEASUREON APP: Easy on-site documentation of floor plans, measurements, photos, and notes with cloud-based project access anywhere on all devices. SMART USER INTERFACE: The tool features a colour display and a vibration motor for measuring feedback. Additionally, it has a Help Function with intuitive animations which explain each mode. ITEMS INCLUDED: Laser Measure GLM 50-27 CG, App, 2x AA batteries, hand strap and pouch, Weight: 0.25794084654 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£181.84
Shipping: Free
Bosch GLM 50-27 CG Professional Laser Measure 0601072U00
Bosch GLM 50-27 CG Professional Laser Measure, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£231.38
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601072U00 GLM 50-27 CG Professional Laser Measure BSH601072U00
Bosch 0601072U00 GLM 50-27 CG Professional Laser Measure BSH601072U00, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£259.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GLM 50-27 CG Professional Laser Measure 0601072U00
Bosch GLM 50-27 CG Professional Laser Measure, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£263.35
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601072U00 GLM 50-27 CG Professional Laser Measure
Bosch 0601072U00 GLM 50-27 CG Professional Laser Measure, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£312.39
Shipping: Free
Bosch GLM50-27 CG Pro 50M Green.Line Lazer Measurer 0601072U00 4059952518831 ZTD
Bosch GLM50-27 CG Pro 50M Green.Line Lazer Measurer 0601072U00 4059952518831 ZTD, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Bluetooth
Dimensions
Weight:170 g
Specification
Range:50 m
Accuracy:± 1.5 mm
Laser Class:2
Wavelength:515 nm
Display:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Timer:No
Power Supply:Battery
Protection Rating:IP 65

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GLM 50-27 CG (0601072U00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Testo TE Type K Surface Sensor (0602 0993)
£181.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech RPM33 Tachometer
£182.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCE088NG18-XJ
£198.97
Compare Prices
25 offers
Uni-T UTG962E
£180.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner CondenseSpot Pro (082.049A)
£179.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 64 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£185.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Extech LT300 Lux Meter
£144.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sola Smart
£185.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel