Bosch GLM 100-25 C (0601072Y00)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GLM 100-25 C (0601072Y00)
from £229.75to £368.2910 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Distance measurer
• Range: 100 m
• Accuracy: +/- 2°
• Laser Class: 2
• Wavelength: 650 nm
• Display: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
• Protection Rating: IP 54
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GLM 100-25 C (0601072Y00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Laser Measure GLM 100-25 C (integrated camera, range: up to 100m, robust, IP54, ± 1.5 mm*, 3x AA batteries, hand strap, pouch) B09VKWJDP7
DIGITAL VIEWFINDER WITH ZOOM FUNCTION: The real time camera view allows to take precise measurements ensuring the laser spot fits the target specially on long distances. CONNECTIVITY + MEASUREON APP: Easy on-site documentation of floor plans, measurements, photos, and notes with cloud-based project access anywhere on all devices. ROBUST: The laser measure is jobsite-ready. With IP54 protection and a scratch resistant cover glass, the GLM 100-25 C is ideal for rough conditions. APPLICATIONS: Placing and fitting elements in general construction. Ideal for large distances, complex environments and bright outdoor environments. ITEMS INCLUDED: Laser Measure GLM 100-25 C, 3x AA batteries, hand strap and pouch, Weight: 0.36155810968 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£229.75
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GLM 100-25 C AA batteries Laser range finder
BOSCH GLM 100-25 C AA batteries Laser range finder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£234.60
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GLM 100-25 C Laser Measure 0601072Y00
Bosch Professional GLM 100-25 C Laser Measure 0601072Y00, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£253.27
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601072Y00 GLM 100-25 C Professional Laser Measure
...
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BSH Bosch GLM 100-25 C Professional Laser Measure 0601072Y00
Bosch GLM 100-25 C Professional Laser Measure, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£272.93
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601072Y00 GLM 100-25 C Professional Laser Measure BSH601072Y00
Bosch 0601072Y00 GLM 100-25 C Professional Laser Measure BSH601072Y00, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£298.68
Shipping: Free
Bosch GLM 100-25 C Professional Laser Measure 0601072Y00
Bosch GLM 100-25 C Professional Laser Measure, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£309.92
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GLM 100-25 C Professional Laser Measure 100m GLM10025C
Bosch GLM 100-25 C Professional Laser Measure 100m, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Laser Measurers
prodImage
£320.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Laser Measure GLM 100-25 C Carton box 0601072Y00
Bosch PRO Laser Measure GLM 100-25 C Carton box 0601072Y00, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£330.41
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601072Y00 GLM 100-25 C Professional Laser Measure
Bosch 0601072Y00 GLM 100-25 C Professional Laser Measure, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£368.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Range:100 m
Accuracy:+/- 2°
Laser Class:2
Wavelength:650 nm
Display:Yes
Power Supply:Battery
Protection Rating:IP 54

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GLM 100-25 C (0601072Y00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DW03101
£229.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Testo Smart Probes Mold Set (0563 0005 10)
£223.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech EMF450 Electrosmog Meter
£242.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech SD200 temperature data logger
£238.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech 380320 Insulation Tester
£220.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Extech PRT200 Phase Rotation Tester
£218.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila Leveling instrument OLS 26 (17862)
£216.68
Compare Prices
11 offers
Extech HT30 temperature measuring device
£175.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Testo Saveris 2-T2 (0572 2032)
£216.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel