Bosch GLL 3-80 (0601063S00)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GLL 3-80 (0601063S00)
from £301.67to £9,999.009 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Line laser
• Working range: 30 m
• Working range with receiver: 120 m
• Self-leveling range: ± 4°
• Leveling time: 4 s
• 4x battery
• Laser target plate
• Bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch GLL 3-80 (0601063S00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Laser Level GLL 3-80 0601063S00
Bosch Professional Laser Level GLL 3-80, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£301.67
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Laser Level GLL 3-80 (red Laser, Interior, Working Range: up to 30m, 4X Battery, AA, in Carrying case) B0768PD5DR
SIMULTANEOUS HORIZONTAL AND VERTICAL LEVELLING: Complete parallel work on floors, ceilings, and walls with the 1 horizontal and 2 vertical lines. HIGH VISIBILITY: Thanks to high-powered laser diodes, the laser lines are clearly visible SELF-LEVELLING: To reduce the need for manual adjustments, the line level can self-level on non-level surfaces up to +/- 4° PRECISE RESULTS: For highly accurate measuring, the laser level delivers precise results within ± 0.3 mm/m */** ITEMS INCLUDED: Laser level GLL 3-80, 4x AA batteries, laser target plate, pouch and carrying case, Weight: 1.8077905484 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£304.20
Shipping: Free
Bosch GLL 3-80 Line Laser 4 x battery (AA) Laser Target Plate In Case 0601063S00
Bosch GLL 3-80 Line Laser 4 x battery (AA) Laser Target Plate In Case 0601063S00, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£374.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional GLL 3-80 Self-Levelling Red Multi Line Laser Measuring Too... 0601063S00
Bosch Professional GLL 3-80 Self-Levelling Red Multi Line Laser Measuring Too..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£376.24
Shipping: Free
Bosch GLL 3-80 Professional 360° Line Laser Accurate Leveling Tool 0601063S00
Bosch GLL 3-80 Professional 360° Line Laser Accurate Leveling Tool 0601063S00, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£407.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch GLL 3-80 Line Laser Level 0601063S00
Bosch GLL 3-80 Line Laser Level, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£469.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601063S00 GLL 3-80 Professional 360° Line Laser
Bosch 0601063S00 GLL 3-80 Professional 360° Line Laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£539.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch GLL 3-80 LASER LEVEL Professional - 0601063S00 3165140888356 ZTD
Bosch GLL 3-80 LASER LEVEL Professional - 0601063S00 3165140888356 ZTD, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH GLL 3-80 LASER LEVEL Professional - 0601063S00 3165140888356
Genuine BOSCH GLL 3-80 LASER LEVEL Professional - 0601063S00 3165140888356, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Working range: 30 m
Working range with receiver: 120 m
Self-leveling range: ± 4°
Leveling time: 4 s
4x battery
Laser target plate
Bag
Handyman case
Dimensions
Weight:820 g

Price History

1M
Bosch GLL 3-80 (0601063S00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Extech DL160 Multi Data Logger
£298.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech HT200 temperature measuring device
£269.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)
£298.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Extech LT45 Luxmeter
£310.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner Mastercross Laser 2
£261.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Greisinger GHTU-1R-MP
£310.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech EN300 Anemometer
£289.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech AN300 Anemometer
£337.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech SD700 multi data logger
£285.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel