Bosch GIC 12V-5-27 C (0601241402)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GIC 12V-5-27 C (0601241402)
from £269.99to £544.399 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Inspection Camera GIC 12V-5-27 C Professional
• 5-inch display with 1280 x 720 pixel resolution
• AutoUp function for automatic image rotation
• Protection class IP67 for the camera head, IP54 for the entire device
• Suitable for inspection of pipes, ducts, and distribution boxes
• Transfer of photos and videos via USB-C® cable or microSD card
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GIC 12V-5-27 C (0601241402)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 0601241402 Professional Inspection Camera 12V Bare BSH601241402
Bosch 0601241402 Professional Inspection Camera 12V Bare BSH601241402, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Inspection Camera Endoscope 5" Screen GIC 12V-5-27 C 2Ah Battery & Charger 0 601 241 402
Bosch Inspection Camera Endoscope 5" Screen GIC 12V-5-27 C 2Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Inspection Camera GIC 12V-5-27 C (cable length: 150 cm, Orientation Function AutoUp, high resolution display: 5’’ screen, 1280x720 px, in carton box) B0CY3XMXQN
IN-DEPTH INSPECTION: Big screen and high resolution (5’’ screen, 1280x720 px) enable in-depth inspection of every detail. KNOW WHICH WAY IS ‘UP’: Focus on the job, not on orientation. Using the convenient orientation function “AutoUp” automatically turns the picture to show users which way is up. INSPECT HARD-TO-REACH PLACES: Inspect and document even the hardest-to-reach places thanks to a 150 cm camera cable with bright LED light. Ideal for tough job sites thanks to IP ratings for protection against dust and water. EASY DOCUMENTATION & DATA TRANSFER: Save up to 30 pictures on the internal memory or more files with the supplied MicrosSD card. Transfer your images and videos via USB-C and MicroSD card. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: GIC 12V-5-27 C, 4x alkaline batteries, AA1 adapter, camera cable, charger, USB-C cable, Micro SD card 32GB, hook, mirror, magnet, carton box, Weight: 0.80689187892 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£313.05
Shipping: Free
Bosch 601241402 GIC 12V-5-27 C Professional Inspection Camera 12V Bare Unit OPC-PFWNNYN-NEW
This Bosch GIC 12V-5-27 C Professional Inspection Camera comes as a Bare Unit, NO battery or charger. Supplied with: 1 x USB-C™ Cable. 1 x...
prodImage
£394.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
BSH Bosch GIC 12V-5-27 C Professional Inspection Camera 12V Bare Unit 0601241402
Bosch GIC 12V-5-27 C Professional Inspection Camera 12V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£360.51
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Inspection Camera GIC 12V-5-27 C L-Boxx 136 0601241402
Bosch PRO Inspection Camera GIC 12V-5-27 C L-Boxx 136 0601241402, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£385.50
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601241402 GIC 12V-5-27 C Professional Inspection Camera 12V Bare Unit BSH
Bosch 0601241402 GIC 12V-5-27 C Professional Inspection Camera 12V Bare Unit BSH, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£391.57
Shipping: Free
Bosch GIC 12V-5-27 C Professional Inspection Camera 0601241402
Bosch GIC 12V-5-27 C Professional Inspection Camera, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£403.61
Shipping: Free
Bosch 601241402 GIC 12V-5-27 C Professional Inspection Camera 12V Bare Unit
Bosch 601241402 GIC 12V-5-27 C Professional Inspection Camera 12V Bare Unit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Diagnostic Equipment & Tools > Inspection Cams & Scopes
prodImage
£544.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Inspection Camera GIC 12V-5-27 C Professional
5-inch display with 1280 x 720 pixel resolution
AutoUp function for automatic image rotation
Protection class IP67 for the camera head, IP54 for the entire device
Suitable for inspection of pipes, ducts, and distribution boxes
Transfer of photos and videos via USB-C® cable or microSD card

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GIC 12V-5-27 C (0601241402)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Extech HT200 temperature measuring device
£269.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCLE34021N-XJ
£265.46
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DW03101
£229.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Extech SDL400 Lux Meter
£265.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCLE14201GB-XJ
£264.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fluke T6-1000 PRO (5134758)
£279.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCLE14301GB-XJ
£276.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Greisinger GHTU-1R-MP
£310.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner Mastercross Laser 2
£261.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech CG104 Coating Thickness Gauge
£280.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel