Bosch GIC 120 Professional (0601241100)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GIC 120 Professional (0601241100)
from £173.972 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Inspection camera
• Display diagonal: 2.7" (6.858 cm)
• Display resolution: 320 pixels x 240 pixels
• Diameter of camera head: 8.5 mm
• Length of camera cable: 120 cm
• LED lighting
• Maximum battery life: 4 hours
• Weight: 500 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£173.97
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£243.07
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Inspection Camera GIC 120 (cable length: 120 cm, display: 2.7’’, 4x AA batteries, in cardboard box) B00X9ZYV3U
INSPECT HARD-TO-REACH PLACES: Inspect even the hardest-to-reach places thanks to a 120 cm camera cable with bright LED light KNOW WHICH WAS IS "UP": Using the ‘Up is Up’ feature automatically turns the display to show users which way is up, for better orientation BETTER VISIBILITY: Black and white function for better contrast in difficult light conditions EASY STORAGE: The Quick Connector technology allows easy removal of the camera cable for easier storage of the endoscope ITEMS INCLUDED: Inspection camera GIC 120 C, 4x AA batteries, camera cable, hook, magnet, mirror, Weight: 1.10231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£173.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Inspection Camera GIC 120 0601241100
Bosch PRO Inspection Camera GIC 120 0601241100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes
prodImage
£243.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Display diagonal: 2.7" (6.858 cm)
Display resolution: 320 pixels x 240 pixels
Diameter of camera head: 8.5 mm
Length of camera cable: 120 cm
LED lighting
Maximum battery life: 4 hours
Dimensions
Weight:500 g

Price History

1M
Bosch GIC 120 Professional (0601241100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fluke ES165X grounding test spike
£172.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita SK105DZ
£189.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Extech HT30 temperature measuring device
£175.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sola Metron 60 BT
£150.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner PocketCross-Laser 2G (036.710A)
£168.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laserliner CondenseSpot Pro (082.049A)
£179.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner RangeXtender 60 (033.50A)
£150.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uni-T UTG962E
£180.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCLE14201RB-XJ
£167.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel