Bosch GFM 1000-15 (0601077401)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GFM 1000-15 (0601077401)
from £235.354 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Fork clamp meter for precise current measurements
• Compact design for easy handling
• Suitable for tight spaces and various applications
• Dimensions: Height 11 cm, Length 27 cm, Width 9 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£235.35
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£246.26
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional GFM 1000-15 Fork Meter Inc MH 1 Magnetic Hanger, MS 90 Tes... 0601077401
Bosch Professional GFM 1000-15 Fork Meter Inc MH 1 Magnetic Hanger, MS 90 Tes..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£235.35
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Fork Meter GFM 1000-15 + MH 1- Voltage Tester -0 601 077 401 0601077401
Bosch Professional Fork Meter GFM 1000-15 + MH 1- Voltage Tester -0 601 077 401, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Electrical Testers
prodImage
£246.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch PRO Fork meter GFM 1000-15 + MH 1 Carton box 0601077401
Bosch PRO Fork meter GFM 1000-15 + MH 1 Carton box 0601077401, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Other DIY Materials
prodImage
£265.07
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GFM 1000-15 Fork Multimeter and Magnet Hanger 0601077401
Bosch GFM 1000-15 Fork Multimeter and Magnet Hanger, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£289.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fork clamp meter for precise current measurements
Compact design for easy handling
Suitable for tight spaces and various applications
Dimensions: Height 11 cm, Length 27 cm, Width 9 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GFM 1000-15 (0601077401)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Extech PRT200 Phase Rotation Tester
£232.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech SD200 temperature data logger
£238.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leica Geosystems DISTO X3
£279.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Extech DO210 Oxygen Meter
£240.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DW03101
£229.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Extech EMF450 Electrosmog Meter
£242.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gossen Metrawatt M660C
£227.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beha-Amprobe LM-120
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voltcraft BS-350XIPSD
£225.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel