Bosch GDS 18V-330 HC (06019L5001)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GDS 18V-330 HC (06019L5001)
from £193.45to £316.617 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
• Rotational Speed: 1,200 rpm - 2,800 rpm
• Number of Gears: 3
• Torque Hard: 330 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Stroke Rate min.: 2,400 rpm
• Max. Impact Rate: 3,800 1/min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDS 18V-330 HC (06019L5001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Impact Wrench GDS 18V-330 HC (330 Nm Tightening and 560 Nm Breakaway Torque, Three-Speed/Torque Settings, incl. 1 x Bluetooth Low Energy Module, L-BOXX) ger-150.71-29082025-x2-denmark
Two default screw modes for multi-purpose use. Each mode can be adjusted and individualised via the Bosch Toolbox App Powerful 330 Nm tightening and 560 Nm breakaway torque performance Versatile three-speed/torque settings for more flexibility and control Compact and lightweight impact wrench with adjustable modes for multi-purpose use Scope of supply: L-BOXX 136 (1 600 A01 2G0);1/1 L-BOXX inlay (1 600 A02 DG5);1 x Bluetooth Low Energy module GCY 42 Professional (1 600 A01 3WF), Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£193.45
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Impact Wrench GDS 18V-330 HC (330 Nm Tightening and 560 Nm Breakaway Torque, Three-Speed/Torque Settings, incl. 1 x Bluetooth Low Energy Module, L-BOXX) B0C5JW96XW
Two default screw modes for multi-purpose use. Each mode can be adjusted and individualised via the Bosch Toolbox App Powerful 330 Nm tightening and 560 Nm breakaway torque performance Versatile three-speed/torque settings for more flexibility and control Compact and lightweight impact wrench with adjustable modes for multi-purpose use Scope of supply: L-BOXX 136 (1 600 A01 2G0);1/1 L-BOXX inlay (1 600 A02 DG5);1 x Bluetooth Low Energy module GCY 42 Professional (1 600 A01 3WF), Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£213.18
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Impact Wrench GDS 18V-330 HC (330 Nm Tightening and 560 Nm Breakaway Torque, Three-Speed/Torque Settings, incl. 1 x Bluetooth Low Energy Module, L-BOXX) ger-150.71-29082025-x2-denmark
Two default screw modes for multi-purpose use. Each mode can be adjusted and individualised via the Bosch Toolbox App Powerful 330 Nm tightening and 560 Nm breakaway torque performance Versatile three-speed/torque settings for more flexibility and control Compact and lightweight impact wrench with adjustable modes for multi-purpose use Scope of supply: L-BOXX 136 (1 600 A01 2G0);1/1 L-BOXX inlay (1 600 A02 DG5);1 x Bluetooth Low Energy module GCY 42 Professional (1 600 A01 3WF), Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£213.18
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GDS 18V-330 HC 18v Impact wrench 1/2" square drive
BOSCH GDS 18V-330 HC 18v Impact wrench 1/2" square drive, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£213.18
Shipping: Free
Bosch GDS 18V-330 HC (Body Only, L-Boxx) 18V I/Wrench 06019L5001
...
prodImage
£273.11
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Cordless Impact Wrench GDS 18V-330 HC L-Boxx 136 06019L5001
Bosch PRO Cordless Impact Wrench GDS 18V-330 HC L-Boxx 136 06019L5001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£305.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Cordless Driver 18V 330Nm torque w/o battery 06019L5001
Bosch Professional Cordless Driver 18V 330Nm torque w/o battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£316.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Number of Batteries:0
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench
Dimensions
Weight:1.2 kg
Other
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:1,200 rpm - 2,800 rpm
Number of Gears:3
Torque Hard:330 Nm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Stroke Rate min.:2,400 rpm
Max. Impact Rate:3,800 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDS 18V-330 HC (06019L5001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DTW450Z
£191.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Metabo BS 18 LTX BL I (602358850)
£191.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DFS250Z
£170.04
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita DFS451Z
£190.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DFS251Z
£189.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Metabo BS 18 (602207560)
£202.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCD996P2-QW
£197.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DTD152RTJ
£188.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DF012DSE
£191.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 5000 (620063840)
£188.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel