Bosch GDS 18V-1050 HC (06019J8201)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GDS 18V-1050 HC (06019J8201)
from £278.80to £439.204 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact wrench
• Rotational Speed: 800 rpm - 1,750 rpm
• Number of Gears: 3
• Torque: 1,050 Nm
• Stroke Rate min.: 1,600 rpm
• Max. Impact Rate: 2,600 1/min
• Spotlight: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDS 18V-1050 HC (06019J8201)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional BITURBO Cordless Impact Wrench GDS 18V-1050 HC (Tightening Torque 1,050 Nm, Breakaway Torque 1,700 Nm, incl. connectivity Module, Without Batteries and Charger, in L-BOXX 136) B09DG45J72
Excellent performance: With a tightening torque of 1050 Nm and a breakaway torque of up to 1700 Nm Versatile: Ideal power control thanks to three-speed/torque settings User interface with two default modes: Metal (A) and wood (B). Additional modes can be adjusted and individualised via the Toolbox App AMPShare: Batteries and chargers are fully compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System and with many other tools of the multi-brand AMPShare battery alliance. Professional 18V System. Ultimate performance. Maximum freedom. All rechargeable batteries are compatible with new and existing Bosch Professional tools in the same voltage class., Weight: 6.393405598 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£278.80
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GDS 18V-1050 HC BITURBO Brushless High Torque 3/4" Impact ... 06019J8201
Bosch Professional GDS 18V-1050 HC BITURBO Brushless High Torque 3/4" Impact ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£341.12
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GDS 18V-1050 HC BiTurbo Brushless Impact Wrench In L-boxx 06019J8201
Bosch Professional GDS 18V-1050 HC BiTurbo Brushless Impact Wrench In L-boxx, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£346.53
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional BITURBO Cordless Impact Wrench GDS 18V-1050 HC (Tightening Torque 1,050 Nm, Breakaway Torque 1,700 Nm, incl. connectivity Module,
Features Excellent performance: With a tightening torque of 1050 Nm and a breakaway torque of up to 1700 Nm Versatile: Ideal power control thanks...
prodImage
£439.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact wrench
Dimensions
Weight:3.9 kg
Other
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:800 rpm - 1,750 rpm
Number of Gears:3
Torque:1,050 Nm
Stroke Rate min.:1,600 rpm
Max. Impact Rate:2,600 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDS 18V-1050 HC (06019J8201)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCF891NT
£278.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex IW 1/2" 400 18.0-EC C (531502)
£278.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex ID 1/4" 18.0-EC HD C (520756)
£229.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCF903P1G
£285.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHP458RTJ
£269.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein Cordless drill driver ASCM 18 QSW AS
£235.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
DeWalt DCF620P2K
£289.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCD805E2T
£290.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo SB 18 LTX-3 BL Q I (603182840)
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DDF453RFE
£292.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel