Bosch GDR 18V-220 C (06019L6000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GDR 18V-220 C (06019L6000)
from £209.00to £240.196 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
• Rotational Speed: 800 rpm - 3,400 rpm
• Number of Gears: 3
• Torque: 220 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Stroke Rate min.: 1,500 rpm
• Max. Impact Rate: 4,000 1/min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDR 18V-220 C (06019L6000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 06019L6000 GDR 18V-200 C Professional Impact Driver 18V Bare Unit BSH6019L
Bosch 06019L6000 GDR 18V-200 C Professional Impact Driver 18V Bare Unit BSH6019L, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
BSH Bosch GDR 18V-200 C Professional Impact Driver 18V Bare Unit 06019L6000
Bosch GDR 18V-200 C Professional Impact Driver 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£210.78
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Impact Driver GDR 18V-220 C (up to 3,400 RPM, Torque of 220 Nm, brushless Motor, Without Batteries and Charger, incl. 1 x Belt Clip, 1 x bit Holder)
Faster work progress thanks to powerful motor Optimised for convenience with one-handed bit insertion and two LED lights More control and versatility via three-speed/torque settings and adjustable screw modes The most compact Bosch Professional 18V impact driver Lieferumfang: Cardboard box;1 x belt clip, 1 x bit holder, Weight: 3.086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£222.33
Shipping: Free
Bosch GDR 18V-200 C Professional Impact Driver - Compact and Powerful Tool for Every Project
The Bosch GDR 18V-200 C Professional Impact Driver offers an excellent power-to-size ratio. Its small head length of only 113mm makes it perfect for...
prodImage
£231.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 06019L6000 GDR 18V-200 C Professional Impact Driver 18V Bare Unit BSH6019L
Bosch 06019L6000 GDR 18V-200 C Professional Impact Driver 18V Bare Unit BSH6019L, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£236.09
Shipping: Free
Bosch GDR 18V-200 C Impact Driver - Professional 18V Bare Unit 06019L6000
Bosch GDR 18V-200 C Impact Driver - Professional 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£240.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench
Dimensions
Weight:1 kg
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:800 rpm - 3,400 rpm
Number of Gears:3
Torque:220 Nm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Stroke Rate min.:1,500 rpm
Max. Impact Rate:4,000 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDR 18V-220 C (06019L6000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS (71151061000)
£210.99
Compare Prices
38 offers
DeWalt DCD796P2
£206.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTW302Z
£165.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 800 BL (602403840)
£212.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DTD152RMJ
£213.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BS 18 LTX BL Q I (602359840)
£214.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flex PD 2G 18.0-EC HD C (515698)
£214.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DTL300Z
£158.10
Compare Prices
13 offers
Metabo BS 18 (602207560)
£202.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTD154Z
£215.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel