Bosch GDH 1-17 (0601078400)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GDH 1-17 (0601078400)
from £134.86to £233.995 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Real-time measurement of air temperature, relative humidity, and dew point
• Color LCD screen for easy readability under challenging lighting conditions
• Adjustable threshold scale for relative humidity
• Operating temperature from -20 to 50 °C, storage temperature from -20 to 70 °C
• Dimensions: 44 x 62 x 233
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDH 1-17 (0601078400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch E-STOCK GDH 1-17 (2 x AA Batteries) Thermo Hygrometer 0601078400 0601078400930
Bosch E-STOCK GDH 1-17 (2 x AA Batteries) Thermo Hygrometer 0601078400, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Thermometers
prodImage
£134.86
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Thermo-Hygrometer GDH 1-17 (Real-time Readings, High Contrast Color LCD Display, IP65 Rating, Rubber housing, 2X AA Batteries, Pouch)
DURABLE DESIGN: Rubber-enforced housing with IP65 rating for dust and jet water resistance on tough job sites PRECISE MEASUREMENTS: Real-time, min/max readings of air temperature, relative humidity, dew point, wet bulb, and absolute humidity EASY TO READ: High-contrast color LCD display ensures clear visibility, even in challenging lighting conditions USER-FRIENDLY: Adjustable threshold scale for relative humidity and center button to hold measurements for easy reference ITEMS INCLUDED: GDH 1-17 Professional Digital Thermo hygrometer; 2 x AA batteries; User manual; Pouch; Manufacturer certificate; Guarantee leaflet, Weight: 0.6834330122 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£171.22
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GDH 1-17 AA batteries Thermo hygrometer
BOSCH GDH 1-17 AA batteries Thermo hygrometer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£172.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional GDH 1-17 Thermo Hygrometer Inc 2x AA Batts 0601078400
Bosch Professional GDH 1-17 Thermo Hygrometer Inc 2x AA Batts 0601078400, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Thermometers & Temperature Measurement > Thermocouple Thermometers & Probes
prodImage
£185.15
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Thermo Hygrometer GDH 1-17 Carton box 0601078400
Bosch PRO Thermo Hygrometer GDH 1-17 Carton box 0601078400, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Other DIY Materials
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Real-time measurement of air temperature, relative humidity, and dew point
Color LCD screen for easy readability under challenging lighting conditions
Adjustable threshold scale for relative humidity
Operating temperature from -20 to 50 °C, storage temperature from -20 to 70 °C
Dimensions: 44 x 62 x 233

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDH 1-17 (0601078400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Extech 45158 Anemometer
£133.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DW099S
£135.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha Voltage and continuity tester (45217)
£115.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Airthings View Radon
£137.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uni-T UTG932E
£137.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA AirCO2ntrol 5000 (31.5008)
£116.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner RangeXtender G 60 (033.55A)
£131.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Extech DT100M Laser Distance Meter
£129.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech SL510 Sound Level Meter
£148.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Extech MO280 Material Moisture Indicator
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel