Bosch GCL2-15 (0601066E00)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GCL2-15 (0601066E00)
from £99.99to £217.8910 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Combination laser
• Operating temperature: -10 / +50°C
• Laser class: 2
• Working range: 15 m
• Self-leveling time: 4 s
• Operating time: 6 h
• Projection: 2 lines / 2 points
• Dust and splash water protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch GCL2-15 (0601066E00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Cross line Laser GCL 2-15 (red Laser, Interior, with Plumb Points, Working Range: 15 m, 3 x AA Batteries, RM 1 Rotating Mount, Laser Target Plate, Protective Bag) B01FLJ6DO6
PROFESSIONAL USE: Bosch cross line laser with plumb points, compact and versatile design for all short-distance levelling applications FUNCTIONS: Horizontal and vertical laser lines and two centred plumb points with optimal visibility MANY APPLICATIONS: Flexible use and versatile attachment options thanks to a rotating RM 1 Professional multifunctional mount TECHNICAL DATA: Laser class 2, IP 54, self-levelling range ± 4°, levelling accuracy ± 0.3 mm/m ITEMS INCLUDED: GCL 2-15 with RM 1 Professional rotating mount, 3 x AA batteries, laser target plate, protective bag, L-BOXX inlay, Weight: 1.4550509292 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Power supply 3 x 1.5 V LR6 (AA)
Bosch Professional GCL 2-15 Self-Levelling Cross Line Laser Measuring Tool In... 0601066E00
Bosch Professional GCL 2-15 Self-Levelling Cross Line Laser Measuring Tool In..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£126.78
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GCL 2-15 + RM1 AA batteries Cross line laser 0 601 066 E00
BOSCH GCL 2-15 + RM1 AA batteries Cross line laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£131.58
Shipping: Free
Bosch Gcl 2-15 RM1 Combi Laser, Cross Line 2 Point Laser, RM1 Mount & Target Plate 353663
TheïBosch GCL 2-15ïis a 2-point laser and a cross line laser level in one! This handy toolïis compact and easy-to-use, with an excellent 15m working range.ïThis self-levellingïlaserïis supplied with the RM1 rotating mount which allows you to attach the tool to various surfaces. Horizontal and vertical laser lines in addition to two centered plumb dots Easy and precise positioning of laser lines around plumb dots possible Versatile application possibilities with included rotating mount RM 1 Professional e.g. for positioning of laser lines and mounting Plumb Point transfer ï e.g. for HVAC/electrical installation Slope function with LED indication ï e.g. for installation of pipes/handrails/staircase construction Compact and robust design Compact and lightweightïfor easy handling
prodImage
£144.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GCL 2-15 + RM1 Combi Laser 0601066E00 0 601 066 E00
Bosch GCL 2-15 + RM1 Combi Laser 0601066E00, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£136.78
Shipping: Free
Bosch GCL215 Self Levelling Cross Line Laser and Plumb Level 0601066E70
Bosch GCL215 Self Levelling Cross Line Laser and Plumb Level, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£160.60
Shipping: Free
Bosch - GCL215 - Self-levelling Cross Line Laser With Rm1 Mount 0601066E00
Bosch - GCL215 - Self-levelling Cross Line Laser With Rm1 Mount, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£171.29
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601066E00 GCL 2-15 Professional Combi Laser + Rotating Mount BSH601066E00 0 601 066 E00
Bosch 0601066E00 GCL 2-15 Professional Combi Laser + Rotating Mount BSH601066E00, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£181.28
Shipping: Free
Bosch GCL 2-15 Professional Combi Laser + Rotating Mount 0 601 066 E00
Bosch GCL 2-15 Professional Combi Laser + Rotating Mount, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£184.69
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601066E00 GCL 2-15 Professional Combi Laser 0601066E70
Bosch 0601066E00 GCL 2-15 Professional Combi Laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£217.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Operating temperature: -10 / +50°C
Laser class: 2
Working range: 15 m
Self-leveling time: 4 s
Operating time: 6 h
Projection: 2 lines / 2 points
Dust and splash water protection
Rotating mount
Laser target plate
Protective case
3 x 1.5 V LR6 batteries
Dimensions
Dimensions:W8.1 Centimetre x H16.3 Centimetre x D13.2 Centimetre
Weight:490 g

Price History

1M
Bosch GCL2-15 (0601066E00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Laserliner DampFinder Compact Plus (082.016A)
£99.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Extech RHT30 Multi Data Logger
£111.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley STHT0-77363
£101.69
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita LD080P
£115.26
Compare Prices
11 offers
Extech LT40 Luxmeter
£102.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Extech RH250W
£102.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo 915i thermometer (0563 4915)
£105.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo 915i - Thermometer (0563 2915)
£102.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech PH90 pH meter
£96.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel