Bosch GCL 2-50 G (0601066M01)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GCL 2-50 G (0601066M01)
from £249.01to £366.718 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Line laser
• Range: 15 m
• Accuracy: ±0.3 mm/m
• Laser Class: 2
• Wavelength: 540 nm
• Self-Leveling: Yes
• Leveling Range (+/-) : 4 °
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GCL 2-50 G (0601066M01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Laser Level GCL 2-50 G (Green Laser, Interior, RM 10 Mount, Tripod BT 150, Visible Working Range: up to 15m, 4X AA Battery, in Cardboard Box) B087XPZQX4
HIGHLY ROBUST: The laser level is jobsite-ready, with IP64 dust and splash water protection and robust housing, the device is very durable and suitable for rough conditions. EASY-TO-USE INTERFACE: The line laser has a simplified interface which is easy to use, including an on/off switch, a single-button keypad to toggle through laser configurations, and an always-activated receiver mode ENHANCED VISIBILITY AND ACCURATE RESULTS: The GCL 2-50 G line level with bright green horizontal and vertical laser lines and two green plumb points offers high visibility. The laser level delivers precise results within ± 0.3 mm/m* for laser lines and ±0.7 mm/m* for plumb points STUD ALIGNMENT: The device can also be used for stud alignment with the RM 10 mount, which can be positioned above metal studs ITEMS INCLUDED: Laser level GCL 2-50 G, 4x AA batteries, RM 10 mount, tripod BT 150, laser target plate and pouch, Weight: 5.401325419 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£249.01
Shipping: Free
Bosch GCL 2-50 G + RM 10 + BT 150 Tripod Professional Combi Laser 0601066M01
Bosch GCL 2-50 G + RM 10 + BT 150 Tripod Professional Combi Laser 0601066M01, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Laser Measurers
prodImage
£290.53
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GCL 2-50 G 12v Green Combi Laser Measuring Tool, Tripod & ... 0601066M01
Bosch Professional GCL 2-50 G 12v Green Combi Laser Measuring Tool, Tripod & ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£292.12
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601066M01 GCL 2-50 G Professional Combi Laser + Mount & Tripod
The Bosch GCL 2-50 G Professional Combi Laser makes alignment and transfer simple. Highly visible green laser lines and green plumb points give...
prodImage
£317.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GCL 2-50 G 50m Line Laser Tripod Kit BSH601066M01
Bosch GCL 2-50 G 50m Line Laser Tripod Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£307.40
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601066M01 GCL 2-50 G Professional Combi Laser + Mount & Tripod BSH601066M
Bosch 0601066M01 GCL 2-50 G Professional Combi Laser + Mount & Tripod BSH601066M, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£344.05
Shipping: Free
Bosch GCL 2-50 G Professional Combi Laser + Mount & Tripod 0601066M01
Bosch GCL 2-50 G Professional Combi Laser + Mount & Tripod, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£355.16
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Combi Laser GCL 2-50 G Carton box 0601066M01
Bosch PRO Combi Laser GCL 2-50 G Carton box 0601066M01, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£366.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W6.3 Centimetre x H11.5 Centimetre x D12.6 Centimetre
Weight:580 g
Specification
Range:15 m
Accuracy:±0.3 mm/m
Laser Class:2
Wavelength:540 nm
Self-Leveling:Yes
Leveling Range (+/-) :4 °
Power Supply:Battery
Protection Rating:IP 64

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GCL 2-50 G (0601066M01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mileseey XTape1
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech LCR200 Component Tester
£253.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech DO210 Oxygen Meter
£240.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech EMF450 Electrosmog Meter
£242.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner Mastercross Laser 2
£261.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCLE14201GB-XJ
£264.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Extech SDL400 Lux Meter
£265.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech PRT200 Phase Rotation Tester
£232.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCE088NG18-XJ
£198.97
Compare Prices
25 offers
DeWalt DCLE34021N-XJ
£265.46
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel