Bosch GCL 2-15 G (0601066J00)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GCL 2-15 G (0601066J00)
from £228.48to £312.955 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cross line laser
• Line: 500-540 nm
• Operating temperature: -10-50°C
• Laser class: 2
• Working range: 15 m
• Operating time: 6-22 h
• Accuracy: ± 0.7 mm/m
• Projection: 2 lines / 2 points
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GCL 2-15 G (0601066J00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH GCL 2-15G + RM1 AA batteries Cross line laser
BOSCH GCL 2-15G + RM1 AA batteries Cross line laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£228.48
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional cross line laser GCL 2-15 G (green laser,interior, with plumb points, working range: 15 m, 3 x 1.5 V batteries, rotating mount RM 1, laser target plate, carrying case)
PROFESSIONAL USE: Cross line laser with plumb points, durable and ideal for levelling work in bright environments HIGH VISIBILITY: Green cross line laser for four times greater visibility and red plumb points for precise transfer work EASY ALIGNMENT: Simple laser line alignment around the plumb point thanks to a rotating RM 1 Professional multifunctional mount TECHNICAL DATA: Laser class 2, IP 54, self-levelling range ± 4°, levelling accuracy ± 0.3 mm/m ITEMS INCLUDED: GCL 2-15 G with RM 1 Professional rotating mount, 3 x 1.5 V LR6 (AA) batteries, laser target plate, carrying case, L-BOXX inlay, Weight: 1.98195573538 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£234.79
£258.05
Shipping: £23.26
with shipping: £23.26
Bosch - GCL215G - Self-levelling Cross Line Green Laser With Rm1 Mount
Bosch - GCL215G - Self-levelling Cross Line Green Laser With Rm1 Mount, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£275.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 0601066J00 GCL 2-15 G Professional Combi Laser BSH601066J00
Bosch 0601066J00 GCL 2-15 G Professional Combi Laser BSH601066J00, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£295.22
Shipping: Free
Bosch GCL 2-15 G Self Leveling Green Beam Laser Level GCLGCL2-15 G
Bosch GCL 2-15 G Self Leveling Green Beam Laser Level, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£312.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Line: 500-540 nm
Operating temperature: -10-50°C
Laser class: 2
Working range: 15 m
Operating time: 6-22 h
Accuracy: ± 0.7 mm/m
Projection: 2 lines / 2 points
Dimensions
Weight:490 g

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GCL 2-15 G (0601066J00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gossen Metrawatt M660C
£227.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DW03101
£229.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Voltcraft BS-350XIPSD
£225.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo Smart Probes Mold Set (0563 0005 10)
£224.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila REC 160 RG
£210.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech PRT200 Phase Rotation Tester
£232.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech 380320 Insulation Tester
£220.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 64 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£185.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stabila Leveling instrument OLS 26 (17862)
£219.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Extech SD200 temperature data logger
£238.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel