Bosch GAS 18V-10 L (06019C6300)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GAS 18V-10 L (06019C6300)
from £57.97to £199.0012 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 10 L
• Liquid Vollection Volume: 6 L
• Power Supply: Battery
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Vacuum: 90 mbar
• Airflow: 24 L/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GAS 18V-10 L (06019C6300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Bosch GAS 18V-10L PRO Cordless VACUUM - AIR FILTER - 1600A011RT O34 M
Genuine Bosch GAS 18V-10L PRO Cordless VACUUM - AIR FILTER - 1600A011RT O34 M, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£57.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine Bosch GAS 18V-10L PRO Cordless VACUUM - AIR FILTER - 1600A011RT O34 -
Genuine Bosch GAS 18V-10L PRO Cordless VACUUM - AIR FILTER - 1600A011RT O34 -, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£57.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System GAS 18V-10 L Cordless Wet/Dry Dust Extractor (excl. rec. bat.+charger, incl.1.6m Hose, Elbow pipe, 3-pc. extra Pipe Set, 250mm Crevice Noz., fl. Noz.+Flat-Pleated Filter)
Persistent, uninterrupted suction power: Rotational airflow technology prevents the filters from clogging Versatile: Its bagless design and numerous accessories make the GAS 18V-10 L ideal for a variety of both dry and wet applications Easy transportation: Thanks to the low weight and compact design AMPShare: Batteries and chargers are fully compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System and with many other tools of the multi-brand AMPShare battery alliance. Professional 18V System. Ultimate performance. Maximum freedom. All our rechargeable batteries are compatible with new and existing Bosch Professional tools in the same voltage class Items included: GAS 18V-10 L, 1.6 m hose, elbow pipe, three-piece suction tube set, 250 mm crevice nozzle, floor nozzle, flat-pleated filter (without rechargeable batteries and charger), Weight: 10.36172632 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Genuine Bosch GAS18V-10L PRO Cordless VACUUM - AIR FILTER - 1600A011RT O34 -
Genuine Bosch GAS18V-10L PRO Cordless VACUUM - AIR FILTER - 1600A011RT O34 -, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£57.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH GAS 18V-3 PRO Cordless VACUUM - AIR FILTER - 1600A011RT O34 -
Genuine BOSCH GAS 18V-3 PRO Cordless VACUUM - AIR FILTER - 1600A011RT O34 -, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£57.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine Bosch GAS18V-10L PRO Cordless VACUUM - AIR FILTER - 1600A011RT O34
Genuine Bosch GAS18V-10L PRO Cordless VACUUM - AIR FILTER - 1600A011RT O34, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£57.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH GAS18V-10L PRO Cordless VACUUM - AIR FILTER - 1600A011RT O34 -
Genuine BOSCH GAS18V-10L PRO Cordless VACUUM - AIR FILTER - 1600A011RT O34 -, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£57.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH GAS 18V-3 PRO Cordless VACUUM - AIR FILTER - 1600A011RT O34
Genuine BOSCH GAS 18V-3 PRO Cordless VACUUM - AIR FILTER - 1600A011RT O34, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£57.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH GAS 18V-10L PRO Cordless VACUUM - AIR FILTER - 1600A011RT O34 -
Genuine BOSCH GAS 18V-10L PRO Cordless VACUUM - AIR FILTER - 1600A011RT O34 -, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£57.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH GAS 18V-10L PRO Cordless VACUUM - AIR FILTER - 1600A011RT O34
Genuine BOSCH GAS 18V-10L PRO Cordless VACUUM - AIR FILTER - 1600A011RT O34, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£57.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH GAS18V-10L PRO Cordless VACUUM - AIR FILTER - 1600A011RT O34 ;
Genuine BOSCH GAS18V-10L PRO Cordless VACUUM - AIR FILTER - 1600A011RT O34 ;, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£57.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GAS 18V-10 L Cordless Dust Extractor (Bare) 06019C6302
Bosch Professional GAS 18V-10 L Cordless Dust Extractor (Bare) 06019C6302, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Dust Extractors
prodImage
£152.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W36.4 Centimetre x H33.4 Centimetre x D44.2 Centimetre
Weight:4.6 g
Specification
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Bin Capacity:10 L
Liquid Vollection Volume:6 L
Max. Vacuum:90 mbar
Airflow:24 L/s
Power Supply:Battery
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GAS 18V-10 L (06019C6300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Daewoo FLR00141GE
source: Currys
Daewoo FLR00141GE
£57.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-VC 1815 S
£57.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TH-VC 1820 S (2342167)
£61.49
Compare Prices
27 offers
Einhell TH-VC 1815
£58.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-VC 18/10 Li-Solo (2347160)
£59.98
Compare Prices
19 offers
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li Solo
£63.29
Compare Prices
13 offers
Kärcher WD 2 Plus (1.628-002.0)
£61.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hyundai HYVI2512
source: Amazon
Hyundai HYVI2512
£54.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker WDC115WA
£60.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher WD 2 Plus (1.628-055.0)
source: Amazon
Kärcher WD 2 Plus (1.628-055.0)
£62.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel