Bosch FSN 2100 (1600Z00007)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch FSN 2100 (1600Z00007)
from £133.69to £183.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Guide rail
• Suitable for: Bosch GKS G Circular & GKT Plunge Saws
• Rubber strips
• Splinter guard
• Dimensions: W210 mm x H0.6 Centimetre x D14.2 Centimetre
• Weight: 2.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch FSN 2100 (1600Z00007)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Guide Rail FSN 2100 Professional 1600Z00007
Bosch Guide Rail FSN 2100 Professional 1600Z00007, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£133.69
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional FSN 2100 guide rail (2,100 mm long, compatible with Bosch Professional GKS G-model circular saws, GKT plunge saws, selected GST jigsaws + GOF routers with adapter) B007259RTQ
precise guidance: rails are straight, even when the rail is extended, due to self-aligning connecting piece Stable extension due to the vel connector for stable and quick connection of guide rails safe operation: anti-splinter guard for clean cut edges and adhesive tapes for non-slip handling Made up of Quality Materials, Weight: 4.8942622164 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£149.33
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO System Accessories FSN 2100 System Accessories 1600Z00007
Bosch PRO System Accessories FSN 2100 System Accessories 1600Z00007, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£181.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch FSN Plunge Saw Guide Rail 2100mm FSN 2100
Bosch FSN Plunge Saw Guide Rail 2100mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£183.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W210 mm x H0.6 Centimetre x D14.2 Centimetre
Weight:2.2 kg
Other
Rubber strips
Splinter guard
Suitable for
Bosch GKS G Circular & GKT Plunge Saws

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch FSN 2100 (1600Z00007)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Festool WT-PS 420 (496134)
£135.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool AH-ES-ETS/ETSC (205316)
£137.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool EX-UNI (205223)
£132.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DX09
£130.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DX12
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Drill chuck SKE (64203006010)
£120.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DE7400
£137.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo KFS 44 (629016000)
£139.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool DIA HARD-D130-ST (499972)
£127.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel