Bosch Expert SDS-max-8X Hammer Drill Bit (2608900267)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert SDS-max-8X Hammer Drill Bit (2608900267)
from £260.63to £335.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Lasts up to 3 times longer than standard drill bits
• Fits all SDS max rotary hammers
• Ideal for drilling holes in reinforced concrete, e.g., for installing chemical anchors and/or reinforcement connections
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert SDS-max-8X Hammer Drill Bit (2608900267)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 5x EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit (for Soft stone, Hard stone, Ø 22.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill) Felix-80-WOM-0809-BALLY-U
Lasts up to 3x longer than Bosch SDS max-4 Drill Bit Exceptionally durable drill bit tip with Bosch Carbide Technology Fits all SDS max rotary hammer drills Ideal for drilling holes in reinforced concrete, e.g; for chemical anchor setting and/or rebar connections Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 22 x 400 x 520 mm 5-pc, Weight: 9.38287387072 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£260.63
Shipping: Free
Bosch EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 22 x 400 x 520 mm 5-pc 2608900267
Bosch EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 22 x 400 x 520 mm 5-pc 2608900267, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£301.13
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 22mm 52 2608900267
Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 22mm 52, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£335.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lasts up to 3 times longer than standard drill bits
Fits all SDS max rotary hammers
Ideal for drilling holes in reinforced concrete, e.g., for installing chemical anchors and/or reinforcement connections

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert SDS-max-8X Hammer Drill Bit (2608900267)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Festool FSK 670 (769943)
£242.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita 194093-8
£248.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex MH-X D225 (457205)
£280.67
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool VB TKS 80 (575840)
£236.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DIA PAINT-D130 PREMIUM (204176)
£289.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool FS 1900/2 (491503)
£231.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke TLK287 (3045631)
£267.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool DIA HARD-D80 (769054)
£225.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool KA-UG-KS 120-R (497352)
£296.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel