Bosch Expert M480 (2608900771)
Manufacturer: Bosch
- 50 pieces of sanding sheets for orbital sanders
- Bosch Accessory Expert M480 Net Best for Wood and Paint
- Up to 4 times better dust extraction than standard sandpaper
- Most efficient dust removal with Bosch Particle Control
- Easy attachment with Velcro fastener
- Ideal for dust-free sanding of flat surfaces
- Dimensions: 115 x 230 mm, G 100, 50 pcs.
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch Expert M480 (2608900771)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Bosch
Popular Products

Makita B-43044
£56.95

Lenox 3007272L
£72.01

3M Speedglas 100V
£290.99

Güde OFT 855 (58086)
£67.09

Festool SM-KS (200127 )
£74.95
12 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bosch 50x EXPERT M480 Sanding Net (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 115x230 mm, Grit 100, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander) 2608900771
Up to 4x better dust reduction than Bosch C420 Sandpaper Highly efficient dust removal with Bosch Particle Control Just stick it on with hook and loop Ideal for highly effective low-dust sanding of flat surfaces; to roughen and prepare surfaces for painting; and to prepare or finish drywall Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT M480 Sanding Net for Orbital Sanders 115 x 230 mm, G 100, 50-pc, Weight: 1.3778891375 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch

£38.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch EXPERT M480 Sanding Net 115 x 230 mm. G 100. 50-pc 2608900771
Bosch EXPERT M480 Sanding Net 115 x 230 mm. G 100. 50-pc 2608900771, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Sanding Paper

£38.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT M480 125mm Net Abrasive Sanding Disc 125mm 120g Pack of 50
Bosch EXPERT M480 125mm Net Abrasive Sanding Disc 125mm 120g Pack of 50, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanding Discs

£49.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT M480 125mm Net Abrasive Sanding Disc 125mm 220g Pack of 50
Bosch EXPERT M480 125mm Net Abrasive Sanding Disc 125mm 220g Pack of 50, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanding Discs

£49.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT M480 125mm Net Abrasive Sanding Disc 125mm 320g Pack of 50
Bosch EXPERT M480 125mm Net Abrasive Sanding Disc 125mm 320g Pack of 50, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanding Discs

£49.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT M480 125mm Net Abrasive Sanding Disc 125mm 180g Pack of 50
Bosch EXPERT M480 125mm Net Abrasive Sanding Disc 125mm 180g Pack of 50, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanding Discs

£49.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT M480 125mm Net Abrasive Sanding Disc 125mm 100g Pack of 50
Bosch EXPERT M480 125mm Net Abrasive Sanding Disc 125mm 100g Pack of 50, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanding Discs

£49.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT M480 125mm Net Abrasive Sanding Disc 125mm 400g Pack of 50
Bosch EXPERT M480 125mm Net Abrasive Sanding Disc 125mm 400g Pack of 50, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanding Discs

£49.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT M480 125mm Net Abrasive Sanding Disc 125mm 80g Pack of 50
Bosch EXPERT M480 125mm Net Abrasive Sanding Disc 125mm 80g Pack of 50, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanding Discs

£53.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT M480 150mm Net Abrasive Sanding Disc 150mm 220g Pack of 50
Bosch EXPERT M480 150mm Net Abrasive Sanding Disc 150mm 220g Pack of 50, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanding Discs

£54.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch EXPERT M480 Sanding Net Orbital Sanders 115 x 230mm G 100 50pc 2608900771
Bosch EXPERT M480 Sanding Net Orbital Sanders 115 x 230mm G 100 50pc 2608900771, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs

£61.82
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT M480 115mm x 230mm Net Abrasive Sanding Sheets 100g Pack of 50
Bosch EXPERT M480 115mm x 230mm Net Abrasive Sanding Sheets 100g Pack of 50, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanding Sheets

£64.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 50 pieces of sanding sheets for orbital sanders |
| Bosch Accessory Expert M480 Net Best for Wood and Paint |
| Up to 4 times better dust extraction than standard sandpaper |
| Most efficient dust removal with Bosch Particle Control |
| Easy attachment with Velcro fastener |
| Ideal for dust-free sanding of flat surfaces |
| Dimensions: 115 x 230 mm, G 100, 50 pcs. |
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch Expert M480 (2608900771)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products