Bosch EasySander 18 (06033E3000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch EasySander 18 (06033E3000)
from £49.00to £9,999.0012 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Sander Type: Multi-sander
• Balanced sanding experience thanks to new battery position and ergonomic design
• Microfilter dust box or vacuum adapter for a clean workspace
• Easy and quick sandpaper change thanks to SDS system
• Flexible speed preselection for adaptation to the material being processed
• Green/black, without battery and charger
• Part of the 18V POWER FOR ALL ALLIANCE
• Cordless multi-pad sander with 18V power
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch EasySander 18 (06033E3000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH DIY EASYSANDER 18V-8 N 18v Detail sander
BOSCH DIY EASYSANDER 18V-8 N 18v Detail sander, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
BareTool BOSCH EasySANDER 18V-8 CordlessMultiSander 06033E3000 4053423231939 ZTD
BareTool BOSCH EasySANDER 18V-8 CordlessMultiSander 06033E3000 4053423231939 ZTD, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£49.98
Shipping: Free
EasySander 18V-8 BT B0BNQKK5YS
Effortless sanding thanks to ergonomic design and balanced battery position Easy-to-use Microfilter dust box for a cleaner work area Hook-and-loop fastening system for perfect fixation and change of sanding paper Optimal sanding of hard and soft wood, varnished and painted surfaces, edges and corners Scope of supply: 3 sanding sheets;Carton, Weight: 1.8077905484 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£51.29
Shipping: Free
EasySander 18V-8 BT V8Q3R8
Effortless sanding thanks to ergonomic design and balanced battery position Easy-to-use Microfilter dust box for a cleaner work area Hook-and-loop fastening system for perfect fixation and change of sanding paper Optimal sanding of hard and soft wood, varnished and painted surfaces, edges and corners Scope of supply: 3 sanding sheets;Carton, Weight: 1.8077905484 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£51.29
Shipping: Free
EasySander 18V-8 BT V8Q3R8
Effortless sanding thanks to ergonomic design and balanced battery position Easy-to-use Microfilter dust box for a cleaner work area Hook-and-loop fastening system for perfect fixation and change of sanding paper Optimal sanding of hard and soft wood, varnished and painted surfaces, edges and corners Scope of supply: 3 sanding sheets;Carton, Weight: 1.8077905484 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£51.29
Shipping: Free
Bosch EasySander 18V-8 Sander
The EasySander 18V-8 cordless sander is perfect for a multitude of projects. Versatile, it is designed for gentle sanding in corners and edges and...
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch EasySander 18v 18V-8 Cordless Multisander Sander Bare + Sheets 06033E3000
Bosch EasySander 18v 18V-8 Cordless Multisander Sander Bare + Sheets 06033E3000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£57.23
Shipping: Free
BOSCH EasySANDER 18V-8 Cordless Multi-Sander
BOSCH EasySANDER 18V-8 Cordless Multi-Sander, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch EASYSANDER 18V-8 P4A 18v Cordless Multi Sander No Batteries 06033E3000
Bosch EASYSANDER 18V-8 P4A 18v Cordless Multi Sander No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanders
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch DIY Bosch EasySander 18V Ergonomic Dust-Free Router No Battery 06033E3000
Bosch EasySander 18V Ergonomic Dust-Free Router No Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£66.92
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06033E3000 EasySander 18v Cordless Multisander Sander + 2.5AH Battery Kit 06033E3000 + 1600A02626
Bosch 06033E3000 EasySander 18v Cordless Multisander Sander + 2.5AH Battery Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£100.69
Shipping: Free
Bare Tool BOSCH EasySANDER 18V-8 Cordless Multi Sander 06033E3000 4053423231939
Bare Tool BOSCH EasySANDER 18V-8 Cordless Multi Sander 06033E3000 4053423231939, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Balanced sanding experience thanks to new battery position and ergonomic design
Microfilter dust box or vacuum adapter for a clean workspace
Easy and quick sandpaper change thanks to SDS system
Flexible speed preselection for adaptation to the material being processed
Green/black, without battery and charger
Part of the 18V POWER FOR ALL ALLIANCE
Cordless multi-pad sander with 18V power
Sander Type
Multi-sander

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch EasySander 18 (06033E3000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TE-BS 8540 E
£49.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ryobi R18PS-0
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita M9204
£55.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M1225-150
£47.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RPS18-0
£51.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Black & Decker BCG720N
£45.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-AG 18/115-2 Li - Solo (4431166)
£52.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
BGS 90° Angled Detail Sander (3269)
£45.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BDCROS18N
£47.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Proxxon Precision Die Grinder FBS 12/E
£45.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel