Bosch EasyImpact 18V-40 (06039D8100)

• Cordless Combi Drill
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• Torque: 36 Nm
• Torque Levels: 20
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Drilling Diameter Wood: Ø 30 mm
• Drilling Diameter Steel: Ø 13 mm
• Drilling Diameter Masonry: Ø 13 mm
Show all product details

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Home and Garden Cordless Combi Drill EasyImpact 18V-40 (without battery, 18 Volt System, in carton packaging) BF-I13J-W9S1
Versatile 13 mm single-sleeve chuck for easy screw bit and drill bit change. The 2-speed gearbox and 20 torque levels deliver appropriate power and speed for any application For screwdriving, wood, metal, and plastic drilling as well as impact drilling in masonry Comfortable handling thanks to a slim and ergonomic design Scope of supply: Double screwdriver bit;Carton, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Cordless Combi Drill EasyImpact 18V-40 (without battery, 18 Volt System, in carton packaging) YU-D6C0-3GEO
Versatile 13 mm single-sleeve chuck for easy screw bit and drill bit change. The 2-speed gearbox and 20 torque levels deliver appropriate power and speed for any application For screwdriving, wood, metal, and plastic drilling as well as impact drilling in masonry Comfortable handling thanks to a slim and ergonomic design Scope of supply: Double screwdriver bit;Carton, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch EASYIMPACT 18V-40 P4A 18v Cordless Combi Drill No Batteries 06039D8100
Bosch EASYIMPACT 18V-40 P4A 18v Cordless Combi Drill No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Cordless Combi Drill EasyImpact 18V-40 (without battery, 18 Volt System, in carton packaging)
Features The Easy tools from Bosch â the handy helpers for small projects Versatile 13 mm quick-action chuck: For easy screw bit and drill...
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
BOSCH DIY EASYIMPACT 18V-40 N 18v Combi drill 13mm keyless chuck
BOSCH DIY EASYIMPACT 18V-40 N 18v Combi drill 13mm keyless chuck, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£53.73
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Cordless Combi Drill EasyImpact 18V-40 (without battery, 18 Volt System, in carton packaging) YU-D6C0-3GEO
Versatile 13 mm single-sleeve chuck for easy screw bit and drill bit change. The 2-speed gearbox and 20 torque levels deliver appropriate power and speed for any application For screwdriving, wood, metal, and plastic drilling as well as impact drilling in masonry Comfortable handling thanks to a slim and ergonomic design Scope of supply: Double screwdriver bit;Carton, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Cordless Combi Drill EasyImpact 18V-40 (without battery, 18 Volt System, in carton packaging) BF-I13J-W9S1
Versatile 13 mm single-sleeve chuck for easy screw bit and drill bit change. The 2-speed gearbox and 20 torque levels deliver appropriate power and speed for any application For screwdriving, wood, metal, and plastic drilling as well as impact drilling in masonry Comfortable handling thanks to a slim and ergonomic design Scope of supply: Double screwdriver bit;Carton, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Home and Garden Cordless Combi Drill EasyImpact 18V-40 (without battery, 18 Volt System, in carton packaging) 06039D8100
Versatile 13 mm single-sleeve chuck for easy screw bit and drill bit change. The 2-speed gearbox and 20 torque levels deliver appropriate power and speed for any application For screwdriving, wood, metal, and plastic drilling as well as impact drilling in masonry Comfortable handling thanks to a slim and ergonomic design Scope of supply: Double screwdriver bit;Carton, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Cordless Combi Drill EasyImpact 18V-40 (without battery, 18 Volt System, in carton packaging) 06039D8100
Versatile 13 mm single-sleeve chuck for easy screw bit and drill bit change. The 2-speed gearbox and 20 torque levels deliver appropriate power and speed for any application For screwdriving, wood, metal, and plastic drilling as well as impact drilling in masonry Comfortable handling thanks to a slim and ergonomic design Scope of supply: Double screwdriver bit;Carton, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06039D8100 EasyImpact 18v 18V-40 Cordless Combi Drill + 4AH Battery kit 06039D8100 + 1600A039BM
Bosch 06039D8100 EasyImpact 18v 18V-40 Cordless Combi Drill + 4AH Battery kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Battery Capacity:2 Ah
Number of Batteries:1
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver
Dimensions
Dimensions:W6.7 Centimetre x H19.5 Centimetre x D23.4 Centimetre
Weight:1.3 kg
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 30 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 13 mm
Drilling Diameter Masonry:Ø 13 mm
Performance
Torque:36 Nm
Torque Levels:20
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch EasyImpact 18V-40 (06039D8100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TC-CD 18/35 Li (1x1.5 Ah)
£41.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita HP333DZ
£41.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTD152Z
£49.61
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita TD110DZ
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/40 Li-Solo (4513925)
£41.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker BDCH188N
£38.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL Solo (4513942)
£40.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flex SD 5-300 4.0 (530728)
£44.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CI 18/1 Li-Solo (4510034)
£44.67
Compare Prices
9 offers
Worx WX255
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel