Bosch EasyDrill 18V-40 (06039D8000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch EasyDrill 18V-40 (06039D8000)
from £49.00to £9,999.008 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Drill Driver
• Rotational Speed: 430 rpm - 1,630 rpm
• Torque: 40 Nm
• Torque Soft: 23 Nm
• Torque Hard: 32 Nm
• Torque Levels: 20+1
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch EasyDrill 18V-40 (06039D8000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH DIY EASYDRILL 18V-40 N 18v Combi drill 13mm keyless chuck
BOSCH DIY EASYDRILL 18V-40 N 18v Combi drill 13mm keyless chuck, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless 18v Drill Driver EasyDrill 18V-40 Screwdriver Bit Bare 06039D8000
Bosch Cordless 18v Drill Driver EasyDrill 18V-40 Screwdriver Bit Bare 06039D8000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Cordless Drill Driver EasyDrill 18V-40 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, in Carton Packaging) B09PLKKTKZ
Versatile 13 mm single-sleeve chuck for easy screw bit and drill bit change. 2-speed gearbox and 20 torque levels for optimum screwing torque and drilling speed Ideal for wood, metal, and plastic drilling and for screwing applications Slim and ergonomic design for comfortable handling Scope of supply: Double screwdriver bit;Cardboard box, Weight: 2.0723452628 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£55.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch EASYDRILL 18V-40 P4A 18v Cordless Drill Driver No Batteries 06039D8000
Bosch EASYDRILL 18V-40 P4A 18v Cordless Drill Driver No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Easy Drill 18V-40 18V Li-Ion Cordless Drill Driver - Bare Unit - 06039D8000
Easy Drill 18V-40 18V Li-Ion Cordless Drill Driver - Bare Unit - 06039D8000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£80.19
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06039D8000 Cordless 18v Drill Driver EasyDrill 18V-40 + 2.5AH Battery Kit 06039D8000 1600A02626 1600A005B0 2607226519
Bosch 06039D8000 Cordless 18v Drill Driver EasyDrill 18V-40 + 2.5AH Battery Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£95.39
Shipping: Free
BARE - BOSCH EasyDRILL 18V-40 Cordless Drill Driver 06039D8000 4053423230628
BARE - BOSCH EasyDRILL 18V-40 Cordless Drill Driver 06039D8000 4053423230628, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Corded Drills
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
BARE - BOSCH EasyDRILL 18V-40 Cordless Drill Driver 06039D8000 4053423230628 ZTD
BARE - BOSCH EasyDRILL 18V-40 Cordless Drill Driver 06039D8000 4053423230628 ZTD, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Corded Drills
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Drill Driver
Drilling Range
Screw Diameter:Ø 8 mm
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 30 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 13 mm
Keyless Chuck:1 mm - 13 mm
Performance
Rotational Speed:430 rpm - 1,630 rpm
Torque:40 Nm
Torque Soft:23 Nm
Torque Hard:32 Nm
Torque Levels:20+1
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch EasyDrill 18V-40 (06039D8000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TE-CD 18/48 Li-i-Solo
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RSDP4-120G
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/44 Li-i (4514287)
£49.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Einhell TE-CI 18/1 Li-Solo (4510034)
£47.59
Compare Prices
22 offers
BGS Cordless screwdriver (70209)
£57.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi CCD-1201
£50.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DHP453Z
£50.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DDF083Z
£43.29
Compare Prices
15 offers
Makita DTD152Z
£51.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita DTW190Z
£45.70
Compare Prices
55 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel