Bosch Drill Set Robust Line (2607010533)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Drill Set Robust Line (2607010533)
from £14.994 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Drill Bit Set
• Content: 8 pcs
• Round shank drill bits
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 8x PRO Wood Brad Point Drill Bit Set (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 3,0, 4,0, 5,0, 6,0, 7,0, 8,0, 9,0, 10,0 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) B002KTID3A
Designed for drilling in wood Highly efficient for carpenters and woodworkers: Precision Cylindrical shank compatible with three-jaw drill chucks For drilling in hardwood and softwood as well as in plastic coated boards, eg when drilling through holes and pocket holes for doweling or furniture assembly Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Brad Point Drill Bit Set, 8 pcs, Weight: 0.67902376696 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Professional Wood Brad Point Drill Bit Set 8 pcs 2607010533
Bosch Professional Wood Brad Point Drill Bit Set 8 pcs 2607010533, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£17.01
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 8 pcs. Brad Point Drill Bit Set (for wood, Ø 3 - 10 mm, acc ‎2607010533
Bosch Professional 8 pcs. Brad Point Drill Bit Set (for wood, Ø 3 - 10 mm, acc, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Tool Boxes & Storage > Garage Tool Storage
prodImage
£19.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional 8 pcs. Brad Point Drill Bit Set (for wood, Ø 3 - 10 mm, acc ‎2607010533
Bosch Professional 8 pcs. Brad Point Drill Bit Set (for wood, Ø 3 - 10 mm, acc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£21.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Content: 8 pcs
Round shank drill bits

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Drill Set Robust Line (2607010533)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Toolbox Basic with Organizer 1-79-216
£15.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Burg-Wächter Gun Lock 345
£15.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 122297-2
£14.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sennheiser BA 151
£15.72
Compare Prices
21 offers
Chamberlain 1702REV
£15.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501AF-BLK)
£13.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Portwest PW96 Face Shield Plus
£15.87
Compare Prices
14 offers
3M 2720
£15.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501ASP-BLK)
£12.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter External inlet panel Porta 796
£15.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel