OBO Bettermann Quick clamp 2955 M25 100 pcs. (2149016)

Manufacturer: OBO Bettermann
OBO Bettermann Quick clamp 2955 M25 100 pcs. (2149016)
from £20.20to £30.542 offersManufacturer: OBO Bettermann
• Surface-mounted clamp
• Mounting type: Screw hole
• Material: Polypropylene
Show all product details

Price History

1M
OBO Bettermann Quick clamp 2955 M25 100 pcs. (2149016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OBO BETTERMANN 2955 M25 Quick-Clamp (2149016) 100pcs
OBO BETTERMANN 2955 M25 Quick-Clamp (2149016) 100pcs, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Automation & Motion Controls > Other Automation Equipment
prodImage
£20.20
£23.07
Shipping: £2.87
with shipping: £2.87
OBO Bettermann Pipe Clamp 100 pcs Grey for Steel Conduits 2149016-100
OBO Bettermann Pipe Clamp 100 pcs Grey for Steel Conduits, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Electrical Wire & Cable Accessories > Conduit Fitting & Accessories
prodImage
£30.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Mounting type: Screw hole
Material:Polypropylene

Price History

1M
OBO Bettermann Quick clamp 2955 M25 100 pcs. (2149016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Portwest PW96 Face Shield Plus
£15.87
Compare Prices
14 offers
AEG A9SZGB01
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gardena Street broom 3622-20
£20.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sennheiser BA 151
£15.72
Compare Prices
21 offers
Uvex pheos B-WR
£21.02
Compare Prices
9 offers
Burg-Wächter External inlet panel Porta 796
£15.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
3M Peltor Optime II with Neckband (H520B)
£22.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
OBO Bettermann Quick clamp 2955 M25 100 pcs. (2149016)
ralanltd
prodImage
£20.20
Shipping: £2.87
rapidonline
prodImage
£30.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel