Bosch Diamont Dry Speed (2608576669)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Diamont Dry Speed (2608576669)
from £240.05to £248.193 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Bosch DIA Dry Drill Bit Set Dry Speed, 5 pcs.
• Suitable for tiles ranging from soft wall tiles to very hard floor tiles made of stoneware
• Compatible with all common angle grinders
• Diamond grinding set with 20 mm cutter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Diamont Dry Speed (2608576669)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 5x PRO Ceramic Dry Longlife Diamond Core Cutter Set for M14 and Small Angle Grinders (for Tiles, Hard tiles, Ø 20,0, 25,0, 35,0, 51,0, 68,0 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder) 2608576669
Designed for dry drilling in hard and soft ceramic tiles Highly efficient for tilers: Long Life Fits M14 angle grinders For dry drilling through all types of ceramic tiles, eg hard and soft tiles used for kitchen and bathroom walls and floors Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Ceramic dry M14 Core Cutter Set, 68 x 33, 51 x 33, 35 x 33, 25 x 33, 20 x 33 mm, 5 pcs, Weight: 3.086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£240.05
Shipping: Free
Bosch 5x PRO Ceramic Dry Longlife Diamond Core Cutter Set for M14 and Small Angle Grinders (for Tiles, Hard tiles, Ø 20,0, 25,0, 35,0, 51,0, 68,0 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder) 2608576669
Designed for dry drilling in hard and soft ceramic tiles Highly efficient for tilers: Long Life Fits M14 angle grinders For dry drilling through all types of ceramic tiles, eg hard and soft tiles used for kitchen and bathroom walls and floors Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Ceramic dry M14 Core Cutter Set, 68 x 33, 51 x 33, 35 x 33, 25 x 33, 20 x 33 mm, 5 pcs, Weight: 3.086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£240.05
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Ceramic dry Core Cutter Set 68 x 33 51 x 33 M14 5 pcs 2608576669
Bosch PRO Ceramic dry Core Cutter Set 68 x 33 51 x 33 M14 5 pcs 2608576669, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£248.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch DIA Dry Drill Bit Set Dry Speed, 5 pcs.
Suitable for tiles ranging from soft wall tiles to very hard floor tiles made of stoneware
Compatible with all common angle grinders
Diamond grinding set with 20 mm cutter

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Diamont Dry Speed (2608576669)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Ring and open-end wrench set (600SPC/16)
£240.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8100 SB 2 Zyklop ratchet set
£197.08
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Twistor (16 97 90 13)
£289.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera 8100 SB 4 Zyklop ratchet set
£249.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex MultiCrimp (97 33 02)
£257.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
BGS Torque spoke wrench (8511)
£185.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (880ZN-1)
£220.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Ring and open-end wrench set (600N/17N)
£260.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel