Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit Set 5 pcs (2608587007)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit Set 5 pcs (2608587007)
from £162.95to £242.5510 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• 5-piece diamond dry core drill bit set G 1/2"
• Suitable for limestone, brick, and sandstone
• Includes extractor, adapter, extensions, and centering drill bit
• Diameters: 38, 52, 65, 117, 127 mm
• Compatible with diamond drill bits with G 1/2 inch connection
• Optimized segment matrix for high drilling speed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit Set 5 pcs (2608587007)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2608587007 5 Pce Diamond Dry Core Cutter Set 1/2 Bspf 38/52/65/117/127 B009HDRBM6
5-piece diamond dry core cutter set G 1/2" 38; 52; 65; 117; 127 mm, 150 mm, 7 mm; 5-piece diamond dry core cutter set G 1/2"; including: 1 x ejector drift 1 x hex adapter – G 1/2" 1 x SDS-plus adapter – G 1/2" 1 x hex extension – G Contents and Other FeaturesDiameter mm: 385265117127, Weight: 19.71 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£162.95
Shipping: Free
Phoenix Tools Dry Diamond Core Set 11 Piece German Quality In Metal Wheeled Case 32mm - 132mm 2608661627
Dry Diamond Core Set 11 Piece German Quality In Metal Wheeled Case 32mm - 132mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 11 Piece Professional Dry Diamond Core Set + Metal Wheeled Trolley Case 2608587007
Bosch 11 Piece Professional Dry Diamond Core Set + Metal Wheeled Trolley Case, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608587007 BSPF Diamond Dry Core Cutter Set, 1/2", Silver, 5 Pcs
Bosch BSPF Diamond Dry Core Cutter Set, 1/2", Silver, 5 Pcs.
prodImage
£230.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Universal Diamond Dry Core Cutter Kit In Trolley Case x11 Pcs 2608587007
Bosch Universal Diamond Dry Core Cutter Kit In Trolley Case x11 Pcs 2608587007, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£174.36
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 11 Pc dia.dry core cutt.set,G 1/2",Work Lgth 150mm 2608587007
Bosch Professional 11 Pc dia.dry core cutt.set,G 1/2",Work Lgth 150mm 2608587007, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£182.36
Shipping: Free
Bosch Universal Diamond Dry Core Cutter Kit In Trolley Case x11 Pcs 2608587007
Bosch Universal Diamond Dry Core Cutter Kit In Trolley Case x11 Pcs 2608587007, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch 11 Piece Diamond Core Drill Set 2608587007
Bosch 11 Piece Diamond Core Drill Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£228.95
Shipping: Free
2608587007 Bosch 11 Piece Dry Diamond Core Set
2608587007 Bosch 11 Piece Dry Diamond Core Set, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£236.09
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608587007 Diamond Dry Core Cutter Set, 5 Piece BPA608587007
Bosch 2608587007 Diamond Dry Core Cutter Set, 5 Piece BPA608587007, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£242.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
5-piece diamond dry core drill bit set G 1/2"
Suitable for limestone, brick, and sandstone
Includes extractor, adapter, extensions, and centering drill bit
Diameters: 38, 52, 65, 117, 127 mm
Compatible with diamond drill bits with G 1/2 inch connection
Optimized segment matrix for high drilling speed

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit Set 5 pcs (2608587007)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Festool FS 1400/2-LR 32 (496939)
£165.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT2977
£153.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 794384-3
£202.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon BV 2000
£173.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Holzmann OFT102
£174.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Mini rotary sander (9032M-36)
£145.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita SPECIALIZED Circular Saw Blade B-33598
£145.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Plunge Saw Blade Set B-64814-20
£180.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Drill stand (5027000)
£126.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Cross table KT 150
£181.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel