Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill 45 mm (2608599015)
- Diamond Dry Drill Bit for Hard Ceramics
- Suitable for Soft Wall Tiles up to Hard Floor Tiles
- Compatible with X-LOCK Angle Grinders
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill 45 mm (2608599015)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Wera Kraftform Compact W1
£126.68
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Dry Diamond Core Cutters for X-Lock and Small Angle Grinders (for Tiles, Hard tiles, Ø 45 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder) B07PWGC5W2
Designed for dry drilling in masonry Highly efficient for construction workers: Long Life With 22.23 mm bore for standard locking nut angle grinders For drilling in various construction materials, eg stone, brick, reinforced concrete, and other common building materials and composites Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Core Cutter dry X-Lock, 45 x 35 mm, Weight: 0.02 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch

£66.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Dry Diamond Core Cutters for X-Lock and Small Angle Grinders (for Tiles, Hard tiles, Ø 45 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder) B07PWGC5W2
Designed for dry drilling in masonry Highly efficient for construction workers: Long Life With 22.23 mm bore for standard locking nut angle grinders For drilling in various construction materials, eg stone, brick, reinforced concrete, and other common building materials and composites Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Core Cutter dry X-Lock, 45 x 35 mm, Weight: 0.02 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch

£67.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Diamond Dry Drill Bit for Hard Ceramics |
| Suitable for Soft Wall Tiles up to Hard Floor Tiles |
| Compatible with X-LOCK Angle Grinders |
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill 45 mm (2608599015)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products