Bosch Collet 8 mm 2608570105

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Collet 8 mm 2608570105
from £43.38to £43.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• 8mm Collet for GOF1300, 2000 GMF
• Securely holds cutters
• Prevents hazards during operation
• Diameter: 8.00 mm, Wrench size: 24 mm
• Compatible with various models
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Collet 8 mm 2608570105
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2608570105 Collet/Nut Set for Bosch Routers B000XJ6JEY
Accessories for tools and power tools Quality from Bosch Brand: Bosch Professional High quality products Model Number:2608570105 Beste Qualitt, Weight: 0.1212542441 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£43.38
Shipping: Free
Bosch Function accessories routing Collet 2608570105
Bosch Function accessories routing Collet 2608570105, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Router Templates & Guides
prodImage
£43.62
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch Router Collet 8mm 2608570105
Bosch Router Collet 8mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Routers > Router Bits
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
8mm Collet for GOF1300, 2000 GMF
Securely holds cutters
Prevents hazards during operation
Diameter: 8.00 mm, Wrench size: 24 mm
Compatible with various models

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Collet 8 mm 2608570105
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gedore red Adjustable wrench (3300016)
£43.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra 300 mm (87 01 300)
£43.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gedore Impact Wrench Socket Set (3300578)
£42.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RSSMTB1
£43.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley FatMax One-Hand Clamp XL (0-83240)
£43.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wera BC 10/9 Bit Check, stainless steel
£47.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bit-Check 30 BiTorsion 1
£42.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel