Bosch Collet 6 mm 2608570103

Price History
• Collet
• Holds router bits
• Prevents hazards during operation
• Diameter: 6.00 mm
• Compatible with: GMF 1400 CE; GMF 1600 CE; GOF 1200 A; GOF 1300 ACE; GOF 1300 CE; GOF 1600 CE; GOF 2000 CE Professional
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Collet 6 mm 2608570103
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x Collet (Ø 6 mm, 24 mm, Accessory for Hand-Held Routers) B000XJ3KNM
Collet 6 mm, 24 mm; Collet; Appropriate for GMF 1400 CE; GMF 1600 CE; GOF 1200; GOF 1200 A; GOF 1300 ACE; GOF 1300 CE; GOF 1600 CE; GOF 2000 CE Professional, Weight: 0.1322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£27.74
Shipping: Free
Bosch Function accessories routing Collet 2608570103
Bosch Function accessories routing Collet 2608570103, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Router Templates & Guides
prodImage
£40.69
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x Collet (Ø 6 mm, 24 mm, Accessory for Hand-Held Routers) 92-NPCS-RF5G
Collet 6 mm, 24 mm; Collet; Appropriate for GMF 1400 CE; GMF 1600 CE; GOF 1200; GOF 1200 A; GOF 1300 ACE; GOF 1300 CE; GOF 1600 CE; GOF 2000 CE Professional, Weight: 0.1322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£42.23
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x Collet (Ø 6 mm, 24 mm, Accessory for Hand-Held Routers) 92-NPCS-RF5G
Collet 6 mm, 24 mm; Collet; Appropriate for GMF 1400 CE; GMF 1600 CE; GOF 1200; GOF 1200 A; GOF 1300 ACE; GOF 1300 CE; GOF 1600 CE; GOF 2000 CE Professional, Weight: 0.1322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£42.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Collet
Holds router bits
Prevents hazards during operation
Diameter: 6.00 mm
Compatible with: GMF 1400 CE; GMF 1600 CE; GOF 1200 A; GOF 1300 ACE; GOF 1300 CE; GOF 1600 CE; GOF 2000 CE Professional

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Collet 6 mm 2608570103
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bessey One-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO45-8
£27.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Mechanic Pliers 38 21 200
£27.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yato YT-14471
£29.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Spark plug boot puller (1849-6)
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bit-Check 7 Diamond 1 (05057416001)
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey C-Clamp CDF403C
£26.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Claw Hammer (1-56-001)
£28.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel