Bosch Collet 2608570084

Price History
• Collet
• Weight: 19 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Collet 2608570084
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Accessories 1x Collet with Locking nut (Ø 6 mm, Accessories for Straight Grinders) 2608570084
Diameter: 6.0mm Collet with Locking Nut Appropriate for Ggs 7 C, Ggs 27 L, Ggs 27 Lc, Ggs 1212 Professional Package weight: 0.02 pounds, Weight: 0.0440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£27.79
Shipping: Free
Bosch Accessories 1x Collet with Locking nut (Ø 6 mm, Accessories for Straight Grinders) B000R5K4ZE
Diameter: 6.0mm Collet with Locking Nut Appropriate for Ggs 7 C, Ggs 27 L, Ggs 27 Lc, Ggs 1212 Professional Package weight: 0.02 pounds, Weight: 0.0440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£28.69
Shipping: Free
Bosch Accessories 1x Collet with Locking nut (Ø 6 mm, Accessories for Straight Grinders) 2608570084
Diameter: 6.0mm Collet with Locking Nut Appropriate for Ggs 7 C, Ggs 27 L, Ggs 27 Lc, Ggs 1212 Professional Package weight: 0.02 pounds, Weight: 0.0440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£34.41
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Collet with locking nut 6 mm 2608570084
Bosch Professional Collet with locking nut 6 mm 2608570084, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Grinding Wheels & Cut-Off Wheels
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:19 g

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Collet 2608570084
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bit-Check 6 Impaktor 1 SB (05073890001)
£27.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yato YT-14471
£29.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO45-8
£27.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wera Bit-Check 7 Diamond 1 (05057416001)
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Spark plug boot puller (1849-6)
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey C-Clamp CDF403C
£26.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Claw Hammer (1-56-001)
£28.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel