Bosch Circular Saw Blade Expert for Multi Material (2608642493)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Circular Saw Blade Expert for Multi Material (2608642493)
from £62.82to £85.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Circular Saw Blade
• Outer Diameter: 216 mm, Bore: 30 mm, Cutting Width: 2.4 mm, Number of Teeth: 64
• Suitable for Non-Ferrous Metals, Aluminum, Plastics, Epoxy, and Wood
• Protective Coating Prevents Corrosion and Reduces Friction
• Damping Slots for Smooth Operation, Less Noise, and Reduced Vibration
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Circular Saw Blade Expert for Multi Material (2608642493)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Expert Multi Mater.circ.saw blade 216x30x2.4mm,64T 2608642493
Bosch Professional Expert Multi Mater.circ.saw blade 216x30x2.4mm,64T 2608642493, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£62.82
Shipping: Free
Bosch EXPERT Multi Material Circular Saw Blade 216 x2.4/1.8 x30mm T64 2608642493
Bosch EXPERT Multi Material Circular Saw Blade 216 x2.4/1.8 x30mm T64 2608642493, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£82.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT Multi Material Cutting Saw Blade 216mm 64T 30mm 2608642493
Bosch EXPERT Multi Material Cutting Saw Blade 216mm 64T 30mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Circular Saw Blade
Outer Diameter: 216 mm, Bore: 30 mm, Cutting Width: 2.4 mm, Number of Teeth: 64
Suitable for Non-Ferrous Metals, Aluminum, Plastics, Epoxy, and Wood
Protective Coating Prevents Corrosion and Reduces Friction
Damping Slots for Smooth Operation, Less Noise, and Reduced Vibration

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Circular Saw Blade Expert for Multi Material (2608642493)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Angle clamp WS6
£62.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Switching ratchet 863P
£62.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Tool-Check
£62.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gedore Impact Wrench Socket Set (3300574)
£62.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform 2go 100
£63.47
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Inox Tube Cutter 42 Pro
£63.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 292
£63.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Power supply 28 704
£65.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rothenberger Pipe Slice 22 mm
£63.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel