Bosch Chisel 2608690110

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Chisel 2608690110
from £113.95to £167.994 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Chisel
• Hexagonal shank: 30 mm
• Dimensions: L400 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Chisel 2608690110
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional HEX 30-4C Spade Chisel Rounded 135x400mm 2608690110
Bosch Professional HEX 30-4C Spade Chisel Rounded 135x400mm 2608690110, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Chisels
prodImage
£113.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Hex 30-4C Spade Chisel, Rounded (for Soil, Gravel, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Demolition Hammer) B000R5I99C
Designed for loosening soil Highly efficient for landscape workers and gardeners: Long Life Fits breakers with 30 mm hex shank For loosening hard, compacted clay and gravel soils so that you can dig with ease; you can also use it to break up paved flooring Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO HEX 30-4C Spade Chisel Rounded, 135 x 400 mm, Weight: 2.866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£124.17
Shipping: Free
Bosch Chisels PRO HEX 30-4C Spade Chisel Rounded 135 x 400 mm 2608690110
Bosch Chisels PRO HEX 30-4C Spade Chisel Rounded 135 x 400 mm 2608690110, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Chisels
prodImage
£159.48
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 2608690110 30mm Hex Spade Chisel, 400x135mm, Silver, 135 x 400 mm
Product Description Bosch is a leading manufacturer of accessories for power tools and is the top supplier of jigsaw blades, hammer drill bits,
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L400 cm
Properties
Hexagonal shank: 30 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Chisel 2608690110
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Crimp profile 97 49 60
£114.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Double Open-End Wrench Set (450N/12)
£109.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yato YT-38841
£113.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
KS Tools Switching ratchet (911.3410)
£114.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra Set (00 19 55 S9)
£115.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore Torcoflex torque wrench (2958058)
£115.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SB 8 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£95.96
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wera 8100 SB 11 Zyklop Metal Ratchet Set
£112.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel