Bosch Aquasurf 280 (F016800466)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Aquasurf 280 (F016800466)
from £44.95to £9,999.0022 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Terrace Cleaner
• Suitable for Bosch high-pressure cleaners
• Dimensions: W28 Centimetre x H60 Centimetre x D28 Centimetre
• Weight: 2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Aquasurf 280 (F016800466)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch AquaSurf 280 Patio Cleaner (Compatible with EasyAquatak 110/120, UniversalAquatak 125/130/135, AdvancedAquatak 140, AQT 33-10, AQT 33-11, AQT 35-12, AQT 37-13, AQT 40-13, AQT 42-13, AQT 45-14 X) B01BU0GLA6
Quick connection for easy attachment to lance Pivot joint 280mm Cleaning diameter Locking mechanism for added rigidity Brush skirt to prevent outwards splashing Compatible with Bosch Pressure Washers: EasyAquatak 110/120, UniversalAquatak 125/130/135, AdvancedAquatak 140, AQT 33-10, AQT 33-11, AQT 35-12, AQT 37-13, AQT 40-13, AQT 42-13, AQT 45-14 X, Weight: 4.188782978 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Green AquaSurf 280 Patio Cleaner Attachment For Aquatak Pressure Washer... F016800466
Bosch Green AquaSurf 280 Patio Cleaner Attachment For Aquatak Pressure Washer..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£48.10
£54.05
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Bosch Green Bosch AquaSurf 280 Patio Cleaner F016800466
Bosch AquaSurf 280 Patio Cleaner F016800466, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£48.23
Shipping: Free
Bosch AquaSurf 280 Patio Cleaner (Compatible with EasyAquatak 110/120, UniversalAquatak 125/130/135, AdvancedAquatak 140, AQT 33-10, AQT 33-11, AQT
The Hard Surface Aquasurf 280 is a patio cleaning attachment. Supplied with an extension lance that enables it to be used comfortably at ground level,
prodImage
£60.29
Shipping: Free
Bosch AquaSurf 280 Patio Cleaner (Compatible with EasyAquatak 110/120, UniversalAquatak 125/130/135, AdvancedAquatak 140, AQT 33-10, AQT 33-11, AQT F016800466
Features Quick connection for easy attachment to lance Pivot joint 280mm Cleaning diameter Locking mechanism for added rigidity Brush skirt to...
prodImage
£68.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch AquaSurf 280 Hard Surface Patio Cleaner for AQT Pressure Washers 280mm
Bosch AquaSurf 280 Hard Surface Patio Cleaner for AQT Pressure Washers 280mm, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Garden F016800466 Aquasurf 280 Patio Cleaner
Bosch Garden F016800466 Aquasurf 280 Patio Cleaner, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch System Accessories AquaSurf 280 Patio Cleaner Carton box F016800466
Bosch System Accessories AquaSurf 280 Patio Cleaner Carton box F016800466, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£61.31
Shipping: Free
Bosch AquaSurf 280 Patio Cleaner (Compatible with Pack of 1, Green F016800466
Bosch AquaSurf 280 Patio Cleaner (Compatible with Pack of 1, Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£66.39
Shipping: Free
new Bosch EasyAQUAKTAK 110 AQUASURF280 PATIO Cleaner F016800466 3165140823982
new Bosch EasyAQUAKTAK 110 AQUASURF280 PATIO Cleaner F016800466 3165140823982, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
new Bosch AQT40-13 AQUASURF280 PATIO Cleaner F016800466 3165140823982
new Bosch AQT40-13 AQUASURF280 PATIO Cleaner F016800466 3165140823982, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
new - Bosch AQT AQUASURF280 PATIO Cleaner F016800466 3165140823982 .
new - Bosch AQT AQUASURF280 PATIO Cleaner F016800466 3165140823982 ., Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
new Bosch AQT37-13 AQUASURF280 PATIO Cleaner F016800466 3165140823982
new Bosch AQT37-13 AQUASURF280 PATIO Cleaner F016800466 3165140823982, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
new Bosch EasyAQUATAK 120 AQUASURF280 PATIO Cleaner F016800466 3165140823982
new Bosch EasyAQUATAK 120 AQUASURF280 PATIO Cleaner F016800466 3165140823982, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
new Bosch UniversalAQUATAK130 AQUASURF280 PATIO Cleaner F016800466 3165140823982
new Bosch UniversalAQUATAK130 AQUASURF280 PATIO Cleaner F016800466 3165140823982, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
new Bosch UniversalAQUATAK125 AQUASURF280 PATIO Cleaner F016800466 3165140823982
new Bosch UniversalAQUATAK125 AQUASURF280 PATIO Cleaner F016800466 3165140823982, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
new Bosch AQT35-12 AQUASURF280 PATIO Cleaner F016800466 3165140823982
new Bosch AQT35-12 AQUASURF280 PATIO Cleaner F016800466 3165140823982, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
new Bosch AQT33-10 AQUASURF280 PATIO Cleaner F016800466 3165140823982
new Bosch AQT33-10 AQUASURF280 PATIO Cleaner F016800466 3165140823982, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
new Bosch AQT33-11 AQUASURF280 PATIO Cleaner F016800466 3165140823982
new Bosch AQT33-11 AQUASURF280 PATIO Cleaner F016800466 3165140823982, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
new Bosch UniversalAQUATAK135 AQUASURF280 PATIO Cleaner F016800466 3165140823982
new Bosch UniversalAQUATAK135 AQUASURF280 PATIO Cleaner F016800466 3165140823982, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
new Bosch AQT3400+ AQUASURF280 PATIO Cleaner F016800466 3165140823982
new Bosch AQT3400+ AQUASURF280 PATIO Cleaner F016800466 3165140823982, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
new Bosch AQT42-13 AQUASURF280 PATIO Cleaner F016800466 3165140823982
new Bosch AQT42-13 AQUASURF280 PATIO Cleaner F016800466 3165140823982, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for Bosch high-pressure cleaners
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28 Centimetre x H60 Centimetre x D28 Centimetre
Weight:2 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Aquasurf 280 (F016800466)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Worx WA0953
£44.76
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kärcher H 9 Q Quick Connect (7 2.641-721.0)
£44.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kärcher PC 7.5 ( 2.644-491.0)
£47.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gardena ZoneProtect (15021-20)
£41.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Cleansystem Handle M (18802-20)
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks ARLM-100LW-GW
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Sprinkler sled with wheels (4005276)
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel