Bosch AdvancedLevel 360 (0603663BZ1)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch AdvancedLevel 360 (0603663BZ1)
from £155.12to £221.006 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Line laser with 1 horizontal 360° laser line and 2 vertical lines
• Plumb point for maximum flexibility
• Green laser technology for up to 4 times better visibility
• Accuracy of ± 0.4 mm/m (lines) and ± 1.0 mm/m (plumb point)
• Self-leveling up to ± 4° or tilt mode for diagonal lines
• Opening angle of 120° for long laser lines
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch AdvancedLevel 360 (0603663BZ1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Cross line Laser AdvancedLevel 360 with Premium Tripod (3 Laser Lines incl. 360° for Alignment Throughout the Entire Room, in E-Commerce Cardboard Box) AMAZON_110.89_176.96_VA 4_10230
Select Laser Lines W/One Button: The laser level has 1 horizontal 360° and 2 vertical laser lines in a 90° degree angle, plus 1 plumb down point, for the most useful laser configurations in one tool (laser class 2); with green laser technology, the line level delivers up to 4x better visibility than laser levels with red laser lines. Easy-to-use: A sliding on/off switch and two-button keypad enables one-handed control. Precise Results: For highly accurate measuring, the line level delivers precise results within ± 0.4 mm/m (lines) and +/- 1.0 mm/m (plumb point); the laser level can self-level up to ± 4° or be put into slope mode to create diagonal lines Sustainability: This product comes with sustainability features, please find more detail in the images. Scope of Delivery: AdvancedLevel 360, softbag, tripod TT 150, 4 x AA batteries, manual, E-Commerce cardboard box, Weight: 0.94578310398 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£155.12
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cross line Laser AdvancedLevel 360 with Premium Tripod (3 Laser Lines incl. 360° for Alignment Throughout the Entire Room, in E-Commerce Cardboard Box) AMAZON_110.89_176.96_VA 4_10230
Select Laser Lines W/One Button: The laser level has 1 horizontal 360° and 2 vertical laser lines in a 90° degree angle, plus 1 plumb down point, for the most useful laser configurations in one tool (laser class 2); with green laser technology, the line level delivers up to 4x better visibility than laser levels with red laser lines. Easy-to-use: A sliding on/off switch and two-button keypad enables one-handed control. Precise Results: For highly accurate measuring, the line level delivers precise results within ± 0.4 mm/m (lines) and +/- 1.0 mm/m (plumb point); the laser level can self-level up to ± 4° or be put into slope mode to create diagonal lines Sustainability: This product comes with sustainability features, please find more detail in the images. Scope of Delivery: AdvancedLevel 360, softbag, tripod TT 150, 4 x AA batteries, manual, E-Commerce cardboard box, Weight: 0.94578310398 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£155.12
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cross line Laser AdvancedLevel 360 with Premium Tripod (3 Laser Lines incl. 360° for Alignment Throughout the Entire Room, in E-Commerce Cardboard Box) OD-F2JB-OYRG
Select Laser Lines W/One Button: The laser level has 1 horizontal 360° and 2 vertical laser lines in a 90° degree angle, plus 1 plumb down point, for the most useful laser configurations in one tool (laser class 2); with green laser technology, the line level delivers up to 4x better visibility than laser levels with red laser lines. Easy-to-use: A sliding on/off switch and two-button keypad enables one-handed control. Precise Results: For highly accurate measuring, the line level delivers precise results within ± 0.4 mm/m (lines) and +/- 1.0 mm/m (plumb point); the laser level can self-level up to ± 4° or be put into slope mode to create diagonal lines Sustainability: This product comes with sustainability features, please find more detail in the images. Scope of Delivery: AdvancedLevel 360, softbag, tripod TT 150, 4 x AA batteries, manual, E-Commerce cardboard box, Weight: 0.94578310398 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£155.20
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cross line Laser AdvancedLevel 360 with Premium Tripod (3 Laser Lines incl. 360° for Alignment Throughout the Entire Room, in E-Commerce Cardboard Box) OD-F2JB-OYRG
Select Laser Lines W/One Button: The laser level has 1 horizontal 360° and 2 vertical laser lines in a 90° degree angle, plus 1 plumb down point, for the most useful laser configurations in one tool (laser class 2); with green laser technology, the line level delivers up to 4x better visibility than laser levels with red laser lines. Easy-to-use: A sliding on/off switch and two-button keypad enables one-handed control. Precise Results: For highly accurate measuring, the line level delivers precise results within ± 0.4 mm/m (lines) and +/- 1.0 mm/m (plumb point); the laser level can self-level up to ± 4° or be put into slope mode to create diagonal lines Sustainability: This product comes with sustainability features, please find more detail in the images. Scope of Delivery: AdvancedLevel 360, softbag, tripod TT 150, 4 x AA batteries, manual, E-Commerce cardboard box, Weight: 0.94578310398 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£155.20
Shipping: Free
Bosch AdvancedLevel 360 BZ1
The Bosch AdvancedLevel 360 BZ1 laser level is a cordless level and angle measuring tool. It is magnetized for easy and precise use. With a range of...
prodImage
£221.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Cross line Laser AdvancedLevel 360 with Premium Tripod (3 Laser Lines incl. 360° for Alignment Throughout the Entire Room, in E-Commerce Cardboard Box) B0CFVVFNQ1
Select Laser Lines W/One Button: The laser level has 1 horizontal 360° and 2 vertical laser lines in a 90° degree angle, plus 1 plumb down point, for the most useful laser configurations in one tool (laser class 2); with green laser technology, the line level delivers up to 4x better visibility than laser levels with red laser lines. Easy-to-use: A sliding on/off switch and two-button keypad enables one-handed control. Precise Results: For highly accurate measuring, the line level delivers precise results within ± 0.4 mm/m (lines) and +/- 1.0 mm/m (plumb point); the laser level can self-level up to ± 4° or be put into slope mode to create diagonal lines Sustainability: This product comes with sustainability features, please find more detail in the images. Scope of Delivery: AdvancedLevel 360, softbag, tripod TT 150, 4 x AA batteries, manual, E-Commerce cardboard box, Weight: 0.94578310398 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£155.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Line laser with 1 horizontal 360° laser line and 2 vertical lines
Plumb point for maximum flexibility
Green laser technology for up to 4 times better visibility
Accuracy of ± 0.4 mm/m (lines) and ± 1.0 mm/m (plumb point)
Self-leveling up to ± 4° or tilt mode for diagonal lines
Opening angle of 120° for long laser lines

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch AdvancedLevel 360 (0603663BZ1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Laserliner RangeXtender M50 (033.70A)
£154.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Extech UV510 Light Meter
£158.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech VB300 USB datalogger
£189.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fluke 417D Rangefinder
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila FLS 90
£151.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sola Metron 60 BT
£150.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner RollPilot D12 (075.006A)
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Laserliner RangeXtender 60 (033.50A)
£150.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel