Bosch AdvancedLevel 360 (0603663B07)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch AdvancedLevel 360 (0603663B07)
from £169.99to £300.698 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Line laser with 1 horizontal 360° line and 2 vertical lines
• Plumb point for precise alignment
• Green laser technology for up to 4 times better visibility
• Self-leveling ± 4° with tilt mode
• Accuracy of ± 0.4 mm/m for lines and ± 1.0 mm/m for plumb point
• 120° beam angle for long laser lines
• Dimensions: Height 12.6 cm, Length 11.7 cm, Width 8.0 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch AdvancedLevel 360 (0603663B07)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch Green Laser Level ADVANCEDLEVEL 360 Self Levelling Cross Line Tripod Kit 0603663B07
Bosch Green Laser Level ADVANCEDLEVEL 360 Self Levelling Cross Line Tripod Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH DIY ADVANCEDLEVEL360 SET AA batteries Cross line laser
BOSCH DIY ADVANCEDLEVEL360 SET AA batteries Cross line laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£184.62
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cross line Laser AdvancedLevel 360 with Premium Tripod (3 Laser Lines incl. 360° for Alignment Throughout the Entire Room, in Cardboard Box) B0CM9HHHTQ
Select Laser Lines W/One Button: The laser level has 1 horizontal 360° and 2 vertical laser lines in a 90° degree angle, plus 1 plumb down point, for the most useful laser configurations in one tool; with green laser technology, the line level delivers up to 4x better visibility than laser levels with red laser lines. Easy-to-use: A sliding on/off switch and two-button keypad enables one-handed control. Precise Results: For highly accurate measuring, the line level delivers precise results within ± 0.4 mm/m (lines) and +/- 1.0 mm/m (plumb point); the laser level can self-level up to ± 4° or be put into slope mode to create diagonal lines Sustainability: This product comes with sustainability features, please find more detail in the images. Scope of Delivery: AdvancedLevel 360, softbag, tripod TT 150, 4x AA batteries, manual, carton, Weight: 0.94578310398 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£212.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH LASER ADVANCED LEVEL 360 UNI ZIELONY +TT150
DanetechniczneBoschAdvancedLevel3600603663B07: Średnica,zasięgroboczy:24m Diodalasera,linialaserowa:500-540nm Diodalasera,punktlaserowy:630-650nm...
prodImage
£300.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Green Bosch AdvancedLevel 360 Set 0603663B07
Bosch AdvancedLevel 360 Set 0603663B07, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£193.05
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cross Line Laser AdvancedLevel 360 Set Carton box 0603663B07
Bosch Cross Line Laser AdvancedLevel 360 Set Carton box 0603663B07, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£237.34
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch ADVANCEDLEVEL 360 Self Levelling Cross Line Green Laser Level Tripod Set 0603663B07
Bosch ADVANCEDLEVEL 360 Self Levelling Cross Line Green Laser Level Tripod Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£237.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch DIY Bosch 0603663B07 AdvancedLevel 360 Cross Line Laser with 360° Projection
Bosch 0603663B07 AdvancedLevel 360 Cross Line Laser with 360° Projection, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£260.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Line laser with 1 horizontal 360° line and 2 vertical lines
Plumb point for precise alignment
Green laser technology for up to 4 times better visibility
Self-leveling ± 4° with tilt mode
Accuracy of ± 0.4 mm/m for lines and ± 1.0 mm/m for plumb point
120° beam angle for long laser lines
Dimensions: Height 12.6 cm, Length 11.7 cm, Width 8.0 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch AdvancedLevel 360 (0603663B07)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Laserliner PocketCross-Laser 2G (036.710A)
£168.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCE088NG18-XJ
£198.97
Compare Prices
25 offers
Uni-T UTG962E
£168.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke ES165X grounding test spike
£172.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner AirflowTest-Master (082.140A)
£173.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech LT300 Lux Meter
£144.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Extech AN100 Mini Thermo Anemometer
£175.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCLE14201RB-XJ
£167.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel