Bosch AdvancedGrassCut 36 (0600878N04)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch AdvancedGrassCut 36 (0600878N04)
from £128.40to £201.125 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Grass Trimmer
• Nominal Voltage: 36 V
• Cutting Circle Diameter: Ø 30 Centimetre
• Line Speed: 8,300 rpm
• Cutting System: Thread
• Height Adjustable: Yes
• Additional handle adjustable in position and angle
• Plant protection guard
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch AdvancedGrassCut 36 (0600878N04)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch (0600878N04) AdvancedGrassCut 36 Cordless Grass / Lawn Trimmer / Strimmer - Bare Unit (Without Battery & Charger) - Green
The Bosch cordless grass trimmer Advanced Grass Cut 36 combines outstanding cutting power with comfort and ease of handling. The dual-line cutting...
prodImage
£128.40
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer AdvancedGrassCut 36 (without battery, 36 Volt system, in carton packaging) B01N7K7PH4
Dual-line cutting system for high, efficient cut Quality Low weight relieves strain on your arms during work Semi-automatic line feed for uninterrupted work Syneon chip – Intelligently controlled energy for every project Auxiliary handle adjustable in position and angle for comfortable trimming in any position Items Included: AdvancedGrassCut 36, carton packaging, Weight: 9.259415012 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch AdvancedGrassCut 36v Cordless Grass Trimmer bare unit - 0600878N04
Bosch AdvancedGrassCut 36v Cordless Grass Trimmer bare unit - 0600878N04, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£143.67
Shipping: Free
Bosch Advanced GrassCut 36 ART 30-36Li 36v Cordless Line Grass Trimmer & Gloves 0600878N04 Gloves
Bosch Advanced GrassCut 36 ART 30-36Li 36v Cordless Line Grass Trimmer & Gloves, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£169.64
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer AdvancedGrassCut 36 (without battery, 36 Volt system, in carton packaging) 0600878N04
Features Dual-line cutting system for high, efficient cut Quality Low weight relieves strain on your arms during work Semi-automatic line feed...
prodImage
£201.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Charging Time:70 Minutes
Number of Batteries:0
Dimensions
Weight:2.9 kg
Functions
Cutting Circle Diameter:Ø 30 Centimetre
Line Speed:8,300 rpm
Cutting System:Thread
Height Adjustable:Yes
Additional handle adjustable in position and angle
Plant protection guard
Line length: 6m
Performance
Nominal Voltage:36 V

Price History

1M
Bosch AdvancedGrassCut 36 (0600878N04)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker ST182320
£128.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DUR192LZ
£159.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher LTR 18-30 Battery (1.444-310.0)
£122.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GP-CT 36/35 Li BL-Solo (3411330)
£135.18
Compare Prices
12 offers
DeWalt DCM561PB
£141.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-LE 18/190 Li-Solo (3424300)
£114.74
Compare Prices
11 offers
Black & Decker BCSTA536B
£113.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Worx WG163E.2
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RY18EGA-0
£113.06
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ryobi RLT183225F
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel