Bosch ACZ 85 RT HM-RIFF

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch ACZ 85 RT HM-RIFF
from £23.59to £51.6912 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Segment saw blade
• 85 mm diameter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch ACZ 85 RT HM-RIFF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch ACZ 85 RT3 Blade For Multi-Tools 356272
Its edge coating is Carbide-RIFF with grit 30 to extend wear resistance. The Starlock ACZ 85 RT3 blade ensures extra long life while routing grout and abrasives. Blade design makes it possible to reach tight corners. The Starlock mount ensures optimum power transfer and rapid blade change. ACZ 85 RT3 Starlock Carbide-RIFF segment saw blade Routing joints on wall and floor tiles Routing smaller cutouts in soft wall tiles Routing grooves in porous concrete, for laying concealed cables and pipes
prodImage
£23.59
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional ACZ 85 RT3 Multitool Blade 85x2.5mm 2608669120
Bosch Professional ACZ 85 RT3 Multitool Blade 85x2.5mm 2608669120, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£24.63
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 1x Segment Blade ACZ 85 RT3 (for Mortar, Grit 30, Ø 85 mm, Accessory Multitool) (A)(PT B 2608661642|1)
As a leading manufacturer for power tools accessories, Bosch offers the ideal accessories for virtually all applications It is our aim to develop appropriate accessories for more efficient working The research and development departments at Bosch work to develop and optimise accessories in line with the needs of users, Weight: 0.09038952742 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£26.16
Shipping: Free
Bosch RIFF Diamond Sawblade for Allrounder PMF 180 E 2609256952
Dimensions: 100x150mm Grain size: 80 Suitable for sanding wood, paint, varnish, filler 2608608Z95 Power source type: Hand powered Made in Switzerland, Weight: 0.07936641432 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£27.01
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2.608.669.120 PRO ACZ 85 RT3 Multitool Blade 85 x 2.5mm BPA608669120 2608669120
Bosch 2.608.669.120 PRO ACZ 85 RT3 Multitool Blade 85 x 2.5mm BPA608669120, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO ACZ 85 RT3 Multi Tool Blade, 85 x 2.5 mm 324721
For efficiently removing old tile grout, eg when re-grouting a bathroom, or to remove and replace a damaged tile. Can also be used to cut cable channels in aerated concrete For efficiently removing old tile grout, eg when re-grouting a bathroom, or to remove and replace a damaged tile. Can also be used to cut cable channels in aerated concrete Highly efficient for tilers: Long Life Multitools are great for removing old grout without damaging the tiles around The PRO ACZ 85 RT3 Grout Segment Blade uses tough carbide grit to ensure it's durable and effective when you work in abrasive materials.
prodImage
£30.90
Shipping: Free
Bosch RIFF Diamond Sawblade for Allrounder PMF 180 E 2609256952
Dimensions: 100x150mm Grain size: 80 Suitable for sanding wood, paint, varnish, filler 2608608Z95 Power source type: Hand powered Made in Switzerland, Weight: 0.07936641432 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£31.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Starlock ACZ 85 RT3 Carbide-RIFF Segment Saw Blade 2609256952
Bosch Starlock ACZ 85 RT3 Carbide-RIFF Segment Saw Blade 2609256952, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£37.93
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO ACZ RT3 Starlock Oscillating Multi Tool Grout Blade 85mm Pack of 1 2608669120
Bosch PRO ACZ RT3 Starlock Oscillating Multi Tool Grout Blade 85mm Pack of 1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2.608.669.120 PRO ACZ 85 RT3 Multitool Blade 85 x 2.5mm BPA608669120
Bosch 2.608.669.120 PRO ACZ 85 RT3 Multitool Blade 85 x 2.5mm BPA608669120, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£38.15
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO ACZ 85 RT3 Multitool Blade 85 x 2.5 mm 2608669120
Bosch PRO ACZ 85 RT3 Multitool Blade 85 x 2.5 mm 2608669120, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£39.77
Shipping: Free
RT08685 2608661642 Bosch Saw Blade Segment 85mm
RT08685 2608661642 Bosch Saw Blade Segment 85mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£51.69
£59.68
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Product Details
Properties
85 mm diameter

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch ACZ 85 RT HM-RIFF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Siemens LZ45450
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform Construction diary (1777)
£22.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Money 5030
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M Peltor Optime II with Neckband (H520B)
£22.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bosch WTZ20410
£25.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex pheos B-WR
£21.02
Compare Prices
9 offers
Paulmann Cable system mounting kit (17834)
£29.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Street broom 3622-20
£20.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel