Bosch 50Ti X-Line (2607017523)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch 50Ti X-Line (2607017523)
from £20.44to £30.713 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Accessory Set X-Line 50Ti plus
• 173-piece Fixing Set
• High-performance set for precise, clean drilling in metal, masonry, and wood
• Includes perfectly matched drills, anchors, and screws in standard sizes
• Wood drills with centering tip and corner cutter for precise, splinter-free drilling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 50Ti X-Line (2607017523)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Accessory Set X-Line 50Ti Plus 173pcs Fixing Set (Accessories) B07RRF3N15
11 Metal Drill Bits 1.5-6.5mm Titanium Nitride Coated Impressive Fast Drilling Progress and Extra Long Life (Not for Use in Aluminum) 6 Heavy Duty Masonry Drill Bits with Carbide Tip 4-10mm Impressive Long Life Fast Material Removal Low Heat and Precision 5 masonry drill with carbide tip for hammer drills with excellent drilling performance Package Content:11 Metal Drill Bit 1,5-6,5mm, 6 heavy duty masonry drill bits with carbide tip 4-10 mm, 5 sharp wood drill bits 4-10 mm, 5 masonry drills with carbide tip for hammer drills International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 3.30693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£20.44
Shipping: Free
Bosch X-Line Tool Kit 173-Piece Set for Drilling & Screwing 2607017523
Bosch X-Line Tool Kit 173-Piece Set for Drilling & Screwing, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hand Tool Sets
prodImage
£25.42
£28.92
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Bosch Professional Accessories 2607017523 50 PC X-LINE Set Plus Set 173pcs
Bosch Professional Accessories 2607017523 50 PC X-LINE Set Plus Set 173pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£30.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessory Set X-Line 50Ti plus
173-piece Fixing Set
High-performance set for precise, clean drilling in metal, masonry, and wood
Includes perfectly matched drills, anchors, and screws in standard sizes
Wood drills with centering tip and corner cutter for precise, splinter-free drilling

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 50Ti X-Line (2607017523)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita D-61145
£20.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
KWB Forstner bit Speed 25 mm (706325)
£20.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Sanding Disc Set (63717082033)
£16.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell Bit drill set (49108956)
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RAK02MT
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Quick-release drill chuck 199154-9
£20.34
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita B-32954
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenox 3004040L
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Hammer drill D-33984
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel