Bosch 5 Sabre Saw Blades 2608656013

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch 5 Sabre Saw Blades 2608656013
from £10.95to £28.196 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Reciprocating saw blade
• Weight: 100 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 5 Sabre Saw Blades 2608656013
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Accessories Flex Metal UniShank S922 AF, Blue, 150 mm B000ZEFJ7A
Flex Metal UniShank S922 AF Content: 5x Flex Metal UniShank S922 AF EAN: 3165140093491, Weight: 0.1984160358 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£10.95
£15.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BOSCH S922AF (pkt of 5) Flexible for Metal 150mm 24TPI
BOSCH S922AF (pkt of 5) Flexible for Metal 150mm 24TPI, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£12.00
£16.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Bosch Professional Sabre saw blade S 922 AF Flexible Metal 2608656013
Bosch Professional Sabre saw blade S 922 AF Flexible Metal 2608656013, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£13.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 100mm Sabre Saw Blade Flexible For Metal S922A, Pack of 5 JS922AF
Bosch 100mm Sabre Saw Blade Flexible For Metal S922A, Pack of 5, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Reciprocating Saw Blades
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608656013 S 918 AF Basic for Metal Reciprocating Saw Blade 150mm 24 TPI P
Bosch 2608656013 S 918 AF Basic for Metal Reciprocating Saw Blade 150mm 24 TPI P, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Reciprocating Saw Blades
prodImage
£22.16
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608656013 Sabre Saw Blade S922 AF BiM Metal 150x0.9mm 24TPI 5-pack
Bosch 2608656013 Sabre Saw Blade S922 AF BiM Metal 150x0.9mm 24TPI 5-pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£28.19
£36.18
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:100 g

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 5 Sabre Saw Blades 2608656013
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Open-end wrench (6081060)
£11.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wiha Screwdriver SoftFinish electric (00830)
£10.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Wide Putty Knife 20 cm (05895)
£12.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft EHZ Prp 65-150
£10.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Forstner bit (3327000)
£11.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Lever iron (8894310)
£12.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley TR45
£10.25
Compare Prices
16 offers
Gedore Socket wrench bit insert (6153740)
£10.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger Copper Pipe Cutter 6 - 22 mm
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dremel Spiral cutter (562)
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel