Bosch 10 metal drill bit 2608585884

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch 10 metal drill bit 2608585884
from £14.52to £30.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Metal drill bit HSS-Co
• Diameter: 4.8 mm
• Working length: 52 mm
• Overall length: 86 mm
• Suitable for alloyed and unalloyed steel, stainless steel, gray cast iron, cast steel, acidand heat-resistant steels
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 10 metal drill bit 2608585884
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 10x PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 4,80 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) B0031R0J6Y
Designed for drilling in stainless steel Highly efficient for construction workers and installers: Long Life Cylindrical shank compatible with three-jaw drill chucks For drilling in steel and stainless steel, eg when pre-drilling profiles and beams for anchors, rivets, threads, and fixtures Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit, 4.8 x 52 x 86 mm, Weight: 0.254 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£14.52
£19.01
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Professional HSS-Co, DIN 338 Metal Drill Bits 4.8mm 10PCE 2608585884
Bosch Professional HSS-Co, DIN 338 Metal Drill Bits 4.8mm 10PCE 2608585884, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£17.93
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit 4.8x 52x 86mm 10pcs 2608585884
Bosch PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit 4.8x 52x 86mm 10pcs 2608585884, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£24.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO HSS-Co Cobalt Drill Bit 4.8mm Pack of 10 2608585884
Bosch PRO HSS-Co Cobalt Drill Bit 4.8mm Pack of 10, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Metal drill bit HSS-Co
Diameter: 4.8 mm
Working length: 52 mm
Overall length: 86 mm
Suitable for alloyed and unalloyed steel, stainless steel, gray cast iron, cast steel, acidand heat-resistant steels

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 10 metal drill bit 2608585884
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Flex-Dot Combination Screwdriver
£14.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Silverline Grease gun with lever action MS110
£14.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dremel DSM540
£14.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley FatMax Veneer Saw 30 cm (2-17-204)
£14.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wolfcraft Forstner bit (3327000)
£11.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo HSS-TiN Drill Set 19 pcs (627156000)
£14.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rothenberger Water pump pliers SP 10"
£14.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Copper pipe cutter 3 - 30 mm
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel