Bosch 10 metal drill bit 2608585872

Price History
• Bosch Standard HSS-Co Metal Drill 1.0x12 (2608585872)
• Material: HSS steel with 5% cobalt content
• Suitable for alloyed and unalloyed steel, stainless steel, cast iron, cast steel, and acidand heat-resistant steel
• Cylindrical shank for use with drill stands and drill drivers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 10 metal drill bit 2608585872
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit 1 x 12 x 34mm 10pcs 2608585872
Bosch PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit 1 x 12 x 34mm 10pcs 2608585872, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£12.16
Shipping: Free
Bosch 10x PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 1,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) B0031R24K8
Designed for drilling in stainless steel Highly efficient for construction workers and installers: Long Life Cylindrical shank compatible with three-jaw drill chucks For drilling in steel and stainless steel, eg when pre-drilling profiles and beams for anchors, rivets, threads, and fixtures Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit, 1 x 12 x 34 mm, Weight: 0.0220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£13.32
£17.81
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Bosch Standard HSS-Co Metal Drill 1.0x12 (2608585872)
Material: HSS steel with 5% cobalt content
Suitable for alloyed and unalloyed steel, stainless steel, cast iron, cast steel, and acidand heat-resistant steel
Cylindrical shank for use with drill stands and drill drivers

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 10 metal drill bit 2608585872
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Table clamp GTR12
£12.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fischer DuoPower 8 x 40 100 pcs. (535455)
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Laminate Installation Kit (6931000)
£11.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Clamp classiX GS10
£10.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Socket wrench set 94-piece (2296)
£12.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brüder Mannesmann Bit set 100-piece (M29892)
£12.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Socket wrench bit insert (6153740)
£12.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZM15-6
£12.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel