Bollé Silium

Manufacturer: Bollé
from £9.99to £17.8338 offersManufacturer: Bollé
• Safety glasses "Silium"
• Material: polycarbonate lens
• Frame color: silver
• Certification/Standard: EN 166
• Application areas: metalworking (turning, milling, grinding), precision mechanics, assembly work, sanding
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bollé Silium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

38 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bollé Silpsi Safety Glasses - New / Sealed
Bollé Silpsi Safety Glasses - New / Sealed, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Bollé Bolle Safety SILIUM Safety Glasses - Clear SILPSI
Bolle Safety SILIUM Safety Glasses - Clear, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£11.34
£14.84
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Bolle SILPSI Silium Safety Glasses - Clear B000VDWMYI
EN166 1FT KN rated Safety Glasses Double sided Anti-Fog / Anti-Scratch Platinum Coating Subtle, lightweight frame with high tech nature of metal Highly flexible arms Non slip tipgrip temples Tip grip technology ensures a better fit thanks to its dual-material Design and innovative shape; improving temple comfort and hold The protection Filters ultraviolet radiation The anti-scratch coating acts as a shield that improves the resistance of lenses and reduces the formation of scratches
prodImage
£11.35
£15.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Bollé Bolle Clear Lens Safety Glasses SILPSI SILIUM Range
Bolle Clear Lens Safety Glasses SILPSI SILIUM Range, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£11.96
Shipping: Free
Bollé Safety SILIUM Safety Glasses Smoke Anti-Fog Anti-Scratch Lenses OHKC002441
Bollé Safety SILIUM Safety Glasses Smoke Anti-Fog Anti-Scratch Lenses, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.99 / Unit
Bollé Bolle SILPSI Silium Spectacles Metal Frame Flex Temples With Clear Pc Lens
Bolle SILPSI Silium Spectacles Metal Frame Flex Temples With Clear Pc Lens, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£12.13
Shipping: Free
Bollé Bolle Smoked Lens Safety Glasses SILPSF SILIUM Range OHKC002441
Bolle Smoked Lens Safety Glasses SILPSF SILIUM Range, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£12.69
Shipping: Free
Bollé Bolle Silium Spectacle SILPSI
Bolle Silium Spectacle, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£13.88
Shipping: Free
Bollé Bolle SILIUM Safety Glasses BOLLE SILPSI Anti-Scratch and Anti-Fog Clear Lens
Bolle SILIUM Safety Glasses BOLLE SILPSI Anti-Scratch and Anti-Fog Clear Lens, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£13.89
Shipping: Free
Bollé Bolle Silium SILPSI Clear Lens Safety Spectacles Glasses Anti-Scratch Anti-Fog
Bolle Silium SILPSI Clear Lens Safety Spectacles Glasses Anti-Scratch Anti-Fog, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£13.89
Shipping: Free
Bollé Bolle Various SILIUM Safety Glasses - BOLLE Anti-Scratch and Anti-Fog Lens SILPSI
Bolle Various SILIUM Safety Glasses - BOLLE Anti-Scratch and Anti-Fog Lens, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£13.89
Shipping: Free
Bollé Bolle Various Types Safety Glasses - BOLLE PLATINUM Anti-Fog & Anti-Scratch Lens SILPSI
Bolle Various Types Safety Glasses - BOLLE PLATINUM Anti-Fog & Anti-Scratch Lens, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£13.89
Shipping: Free
Bollé Bolle Silium SILPSI Clear Lens Safety Glasses Anti-Scratch Anti-Fog
Bolle Silium SILPSI Clear Lens Safety Glasses Anti-Scratch Anti-Fog, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£13.89
Shipping: Free
Bollé Bolle Silium Safety Glasses Spectacle Metal Frame 160 FLEX TEMPLES UV Protection SILPSI
Bolle Silium Safety Glasses Spectacle Metal Frame 160 FLEX TEMPLES UV Protection, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£13.96
Shipping: Free
Bollé Bolle Safety SILIUM Safety Glasses - Clear BOLSILPSI
Bolle Safety SILIUM Safety Glasses - Clear BOLSILPSI, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£14.63
Shipping: Free
Bollé Bolle Range of Safety Glasses Premium Protection Specs Anti-scratch Anti-fog SILPSI
Bolle Range of Safety Glasses Premium Protection Specs Anti-scratch Anti-fog, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£14.74
Shipping: Free
Bollé Safety Glasses by Bolle Huge Range Clear, Smoked, Tinted, Over specs Goggles etc SILPSI
Safety Glasses by Bolle Huge Range Clear, Smoked, Tinted, Over specs Goggles etc, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£14.74
Shipping: Free
Bollé Bolle Silium II Clear Safety Glasses - Curved metal frame Safety Specs (BOSILPSI
Bolle Silium II Clear Safety Glasses - Curved metal frame Safety Specs (BOSILPSI, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£14.74
Shipping: Free
Bollé BOLLE SAFETY SPECS Glasses Huge Range Clear, Smoked, Tinted, Over specs Goggles SILPSI
BOLLE SAFETY SPECS Glasses Huge Range Clear, Smoked, Tinted, Over specs Goggles, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£14.74
Shipping: Free
Bollé Bolle Safety Specs Premium Eye protection Glasses Anti Scratch Anti Fog Lens SILPSI
Bolle Safety Specs Premium Eye protection Glasses Anti Scratch Anti Fog Lens, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£14.74
Shipping: Free
Bollé Bolle Silium Spectacle OHKC002441
Bolle Silium Spectacle, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£14.78
Shipping: Free
Bollé Bolle Safety Glasses BOLLE SILIUM SILPSF Anti-Scratch and Anti-Fog Smoke Lens OHKC002441
Bolle Safety Glasses BOLLE SILIUM SILPSF Anti-Scratch and Anti-Fog Smoke Lens, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£14.79
Shipping: Free
Bollé Bolle Various SILIUM Safety Glasses - BOLLE Anti-Scratch and Anti-Fog Lens OHKC002441
Bolle Various SILIUM Safety Glasses - BOLLE Anti-Scratch and Anti-Fog Lens, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£14.79
Shipping: Free
Bollé Bolle Silium SILPSF Smoke Lens Safety Spectacles Glasses Anti-Scratch Anti-Fog OHKC002441
Bolle Silium SILPSF Smoke Lens Safety Spectacles Glasses Anti-Scratch Anti-Fog, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£14.79
Shipping: Free
Bollé Bolle Silium SILPSF Safety Glasses Anti-Scratch Anti-Fog - Smoke Lens OHKC002441
Bolle Silium SILPSF Safety Glasses Anti-Scratch Anti-Fog - Smoke Lens, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£14.79
Shipping: Free
Bollé Bolle Silium Safety Glasses Spectacle Metal Frame 160 FLEX TEMPLES UV Protection OHKC002441
Bolle Silium Safety Glasses Spectacle Metal Frame 160 FLEX TEMPLES UV Protection, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£14.84
Shipping: Free
Bollé Bolle Silium II Smoke Lens Safety Glasses Metal Framed Safety Specs (BOSILPSF) OHKC002441
Bolle Silium II Smoke Lens Safety Glasses Metal Framed Safety Specs (BOSILPSF), Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£15.20
Shipping: Free
Bollé Bolle SILPSI Silium Safety Glasses - Clear
Bolle SILPSI Silium Safety Glasses - Clear, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£15.22
Shipping: Free
Bollé Bolle Safety SILIUM Safety Glasses - Smoke BOLSILPSF OHKC002441
Bolle Safety SILIUM Safety Glasses - Smoke BOLSILPSF, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£15.23
Shipping: Free
Bollé Bolle Safety Silium Safety Glasses - Clear BOLSILPSI
Bolle Safety Silium Safety Glasses - Clear BOLSILPSI, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£15.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Safety glasses "Silium"
Material: polycarbonate lens
Frame color: silver
Certification/Standard: EN 166
Application areas: metalworking (turning, milling, grinding), precision mechanics, assembly work, sanding

Price History

1M 3M
Bollé Silium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Uvex pheos safety glasses
£9.45
Compare Prices
11 offers
Uvex I-3
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Portwest PW50 Expertbase Protective Helmet
£9.41
Compare Prices
10 offers
Maclean MC-776
£10.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex i-works
£9.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Tesa tesamoll P-profile brown 9 mm x 6 m
£10.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex pheos cx2
£11.25
Compare Prices
22 offers
Dremel Cleaning / Polishing (684)
£11.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
experimentx90
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£11.34
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£11.35
Shipping: £4.49
rdg355
prodImage
£11.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel