Bo-Camp Himrod

Manufacturer: Bo-Camp
from £77.99to £108.637 offersManufacturer: Bo-Camp
• Foldable camping chair
• Gently curved backrest, padded seat
• Foldable, with carrying bag
• Part of Bo-Camp's "Industrial" series
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bo-Camp Himrod
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bo-Camp Himrod Butterfly Chair Camping Garden Lounge Chair Clay B0953631CB
Classic design with modern linen look colours. Luxury & Easy Fold Butterfly Chair High quality quilted padding for maximum comfort Cationic material - durable and dirt-resistant. Heavy duty steel frame Includes practical transport bag Frame material: steel (black coated). Cover material: 100% polyester (cationic material). Dimensions (L x W x H): 85 x 66 x 92 cm Packed dimensions (L x W x H): 103 x 19 x 19 cm. Seat Height: 45cm Seat depth: 42 cm Load capacity: 100 kg. Weight: 3.5 kg
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Bo-Camp Himrod Butterfly Chair Camping Garden Lounge Chair Green B09538RWTW
Classic design with modern linen look colours. Luxury & Easy Fold Butterfly Chair High quality quilted padding for maximum comfort Cationic material - durable and dirt-resistant. Heavy duty steel frame Includes practical transport bag Frame material: steel (black coated). Cover material: 100% polyester (cationic material). Dimensions (L x W x H): 85 x 66 x 92 cm Packed dimensions (L x W x H): 103 x 19 x 19 cm. Seat Height: 45cm Seat depth: 42 cm Load capacity: 100 kg. Weight: 3.5 kg
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Bo-Camp Industrial Collection Butterfly Chair Himrod Blue 1200330
Bo-Camp Industrial Collection Butterfly Chair Himrod Blue, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£84.99
£88.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Bo-Camp Industrial Collection Butterfly Chair Himrod Blue 1200330
Bo-Camp Industrial Collection Butterfly Chair Himrod Blue, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bo-Camp Industrial Collection Butterfly Chair Himrod Blue 1200330
Bo-Camp Industrial Collection Butterfly Chair Himrod Blue, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£92.21
£98.16
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
BO-Camp Bc Ind Chair Butterfly Himrod L Blue B0D6K7KPYK
Practical outdoor design supports camping, travel, vehicle use, storage, or leisure activities with simple handling Specific detail such as blue helps customers check suitability before choosing this product Durable everyday build is suited to repeated use during trips, garden moments, campsite stays, or mobile routines Clear size and feature details help customers plan compatibility with tents, vehicles, bags, or outdoor equipment Reliable presentation from BO-CAMP makes it easier to choose the right accessory for active outdoor needs
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Bo-Camp Industrial Collection Butterfly Chair Himrod Blue InUK 1200330
Bo-Camp Industrial Collection Butterfly Chair Himrod Blue InUK, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£108.63
£121.62
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Product Details
Foldable camping chair
Gently curved backrest, padded seat
Foldable, with carrying bag
Part of Bo-Camp's "Industrial" series

Price History

1M 3M
Bo-Camp Himrod
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bo-Camp

Bo-Camp Copa Rio Classic Chair
£37.03
Bo-Camp Copa Rio Classic ChairCompare 23 Prices
Bo-Camp Arctic Cooler Box 12V 12 L
£40.56
Bo-Camp Arctic Cooler Box 12V 12 LCompare 1 Prices
Bo-Camp Copa Rio Comfort XXL Chair
£61.07
Bo-Camp Copa Rio Comfort XXL ChairCompare 1 Prices
Bo-Camp Redbridge Butterfly Chair
£75.43
Bo-Camp Redbridge Butterfly ChairCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helinox Personal Shade
£78.91
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Posadas XL
£74.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crespo AL-367
£91.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Extra Durable Raised Double
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Tally Lake
£75.96
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cocoon Ultralight Mosquito Net Hammock
£75.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens PrimaVapour 60
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Folding camping table (41329)
£80.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Large camping table
£74.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
campinghq
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: £3.95
nn4-online
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel